Download Infernal Affairs 2 2004 movie

Also Known As

Infernal Affairs II ( Singapore )

7.4

Infernal Affairs 2

Enjoy watching the full movie Infernal Affairs 2 online after the simple registration!

Storyline

In the prequel of Infernal Affairs. Chan Wing Yan has been expelled from police academy in cause of his relatives to the triad. Now SP Wong give him a chance to undercover the triad family controlled by his half brother Hau. Besides of Ming. He has been ordered to killed Hau father and infiltrated the police department. The story get complicated when Wong's related to Hau father's dead. The avenge is begin when Mary. Sam's wife is the hit order. Now everything is complicated and related

Infernal Affairs 2 movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Infernal Affairs 2 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    852x358 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1561 kbps

  • Size

    1516 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    391 kbps

  • Size

    400 MB

 

Watch online Infernal Affairs 2 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
119 min
WATCH ONLINE

Anthony Wong Chau-Sang

SP Wong Chi Shing (as Anthony Wong)

Eric Tsang

Hon Sam

Carina Lau

Mary Hon

Francis Ng

Ngai Wing Hau


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

All out for film

Karma-16058

Grade

C+

Mediocre06 January 2020

Overall this is not a bad film by any means; in fact it is an OK story of crime between the ruling families (as shown by a few individuals) however the film hurts itself by trying to force itself into the shape of a 'sprawling crime epic' when nothing in the material actually justifies this aim.... more

Lizzy

Karma1739570

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.24 July 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1757140

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie02 May 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1739570

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?24 August 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1757140

Grade

C+

question15 July 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller movies

The Departed (2006)

In South Boston, the state police force is waging war on Irish American organized crime. Young undercover cop Billy Costigan is...

Cast: James Badge Dale ...
Download The Departed
Buy The Departed

Red Cliff (2009)

In 208 A.D., in the Han Dinasty of China, the tyrannic and greedy Prime Minster Cao Cao forces the reluctant Emperor Han to...


Download Red Cliff
Buy Red Cliff

Red Cliff II (2009)

In 208 A.D., in the final days of the Han Dynasty, shrewd Prime Minister Cao Cao convinced the fickle Emperor Han the only way...


Download Red Cliff II
Buy Red Cliff II

The Dark Knight (2009)

When the menace known as the Joker wreaks havoc and chaos on the people of Gotham, Batman must accept one of the greatest...

Cast: Rory Plante ...
Download The Dark Knight
Buy The Dark Knight

See more 2004 movies

The Shawshank Redemption (2004)

Andy Dufresne is a young and successful banker whose life changes drastically when he is convicted and sentenced to life...


Download The Shawshank Redemption
Buy The Shawshank Redemption

Garth Marenghis Darkplace (2004)

In the 1980s horror writer Garth Marenghi wrote, produced, directed and starred in Darkplace, a groundbreaking series set in a...


Download Garth Marenghis Darkplace
Buy Garth Marenghis Darkplace

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

Infernal Affairs 2 awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer