Jump Out Boys 2008

Also Known As

Lords of the Street ( Germany / USA ), Sklirotrahiloi detective ( Greece )

2.6

Jump Out Boys
  • 01 January 2008

  • Crime / Action

  • USA

  • 83 min

  • 2.6

Enjoy watching the full movie Jump Out Boys online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Set in post hurricane New Orleans. A brutal Mexican drug lord busts out of jail to retrieve the $15 million that his girlfriend is hiding. Can he find the girl and the cash before the cops track him down?

Jump Out Boys movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Jump Out Boys 2008

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4479 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    954 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    381 MB

 

Watch online Jump Out Boys 2008

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
83 min
WATCH ONLINE

DMX

Thorn

Kris Kristofferson

Raymond

Sheldon Robins

Detective Mc Coy

Veronica Berry

Myesha


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Movie Berry

22September 2009

JUMP OUT BOYS is set in post hurricane Katrina New Orleans. Now this is a place seething with extreme violence fueled by a crime wave gone out of control. Brutal Mexican drug lord busts out of jail with the help of his uncle. But he should pay $15 million for this release and the only way to get this money is to take them from his ex-girlfriend, which is not so easy now! Download this cop film full of pursuit, crossfire and danger! Download JUMP OUT BOYS!

Lizzy

Karma1368060

Grade

C+

This Movie Jump Out Boys is plain bad, you have been warned. My Review Time: 10:05:1313 November 2012

This Movie Jump Out Boys is plain bad, you have been warned. My Review Time: 10:05:13

JT

Karma1387260

Grade

C+

Jump Out Boys is NOT very good, best to avoid.17 October 2012

Jump Out Boys is NOT very good, best to avoid.

Lizzy

Karma1368060

Grade

C+

Thanks for that comment good to know.06 November 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know.

JT

Karma1387260

Grade

C+

Thanks11 October 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

JT

Karma1387260

Grade

C+

LAME MOVIE05 October 2009

Lame Lame Lame and more Lame.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Crime, Action movies

Living Proof (2008)

Director: Dan Ireland   Cast: Harry Connick Jr. ...
Download Living Proof
Buy Living Proof

Hurricane Season (2009)

A year after Hurricane Katrina, Al Collins, a high school basketball coach in Marrero, Louisiana, assembles a team of players...

Director: Tim Story   Cast: Forest Whitaker ...
Download Hurricane Season
Buy Hurricane Season

Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story (2005)

Ben Crane (Kurt Russell) believes that a severely injured racehorse deserves another chance. He and his daughter Cale (Dakota...

Cast: Kurt Russell ...
Download Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story
Buy Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story

Blade: Trinity (2004)

Blade finds himself alone surrounded by enemies, fighting an up hill battle with the vampire nation and now humans. He joins...

Director: David S. Goyer   Cast: Wesley Snipes ...
Download Blade: Trinity
Buy Blade: Trinity

In the Electric Mist (2009)

Lt. Dave Robicheaux, a detective in New Iberia, Louisiana, is trying to link the murder of a local hooker to New Orleans...

Director: Bertrand Tavernier   Cast: Tommy Lee Jones ...
Download In the Electric Mist
Buy In the Electric Mist

A Star Is Born (1976)

Talented rock star John Norman Howard has seen his career begin to decline. Too many years of concerts and managers and life on...


Download A Star Is Born
Buy A Star Is Born

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008)

On the day that Hurricane Katrina hits New Orleans, elderly Daisy Williams (nee Fuller) is on her deathbed in a New Orleans...

Cast: Jay Oliver ...
Download The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
Buy The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

Blade (1998)

In a world where vampires walk the earth, Blade has a goal. His goal is to rid the world of all vampire evil. When Blade...

Cast: Donna Wong ...
Download Blade
Buy Blade

See more 2008 movies

Animal House: The Inside Story (2008)

Excellent behind-the-scenes story of how the movie was made...


Download Animal House: The Inside Story
Buy Animal House: The Inside Story

Breaking Bad (2008)

When chemistry teacher Walter White is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given only two years to live, he decides he has...


Download Breaking Bad
Buy Breaking Bad

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...


Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer