Knock Off 1998

Also Known As

Son vurus ( Turkey )

4.8

Knock Off

Enjoy watching the full movie Knock Off online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A Hong Kong fashion designer (Jean Claude Van Damme, if you can believe that billing) who had previously been involved in knock offs of major label merchandise, such as "Pumma" running shoes, attempts to go straight with the help of his new partner (Rob Schneider), who is secretly an undercover CIA agent involved in an investigation of the black market. Their main product, jeans, is involved in the knock offs, which brings a representative (Lela Rochon) of the American ... more

Knock Off movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Knock Off 1998

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    608x256 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    965 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    404 MB

 

Watch online Knock Off 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
91 min
WATCH ONLINE

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Marcus Ray

Rob Schneider

Tommy Hendricks

Lela Rochon

Karen Lee

Paul Sorvino

Harry Johanson


User opinions Post comment!

Karma171724

Grade

C+

thx16 October 2016

for comments

Lizzy

Karma1366600

Grade

B+

This was a good movie24 April 2012

This was a good movie

JT

Karma1387140

Grade

B+

good movie worth watching16 March 2012

good movie worth watching

See more Action, Comedy, Thriller movies

Drive (2011)

The Driver (Ryan Gosling) has no name and no signs of any real personal life. He barely speaks and rarely shows any real...

Cast: Keiko "Cakes" Kawamura ...
Download Drive
Buy Drive

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo (2005)

Deuce Bigelow (Rob Schneider) goes to Amsterdam after a little accident including two irritating kids and a bunch of aggressive...

Cast: Alex Dimitriades ...
Download Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
Buy Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo

The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch (2008)

Billionaire Nerio Winch is found dead, drowned. An obviously suspicious death as Nerio is the founder and majority shareholder...

Cast: Pascal Guillemin ...
Download The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch
Buy The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch

Gen-X Cops (1999)

The "Generation X Cops" are four young officers of the Hong Kong Police, joined together to fight against organised crime using...

Cast: Bey Logan ...
Download Gen-X Cops
Buy Gen-X Cops

Wild Cherry (2009)

In high school, three girlfriends decide to make a secret pact with each other to wait to have sex, save themselves until they...

Director: Dana Lustig   Cast: Rumer Willis ...
Download Wild Cherry
Buy Wild Cherry

Kill the Irishman (2011)

The Irishman chronicles the rise and fall of infamous Cleveland gangster Danny Greene (Ray Stevenson), who engaged in a power...

Cast: Ray Stevenson ...
Download Kill the Irishman
Buy Kill the Irishman

Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame (2010)

Live from the Beverly Hilton Hotel... host Ricky Gervais takes the stage. His beer (presumably Fosters) is already waiting for...

Director: Hark Tsui   Cast: Andy Lau ...
Download Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame
Buy Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame

Brooklyns Finest (2009)

In Brooklyn, New York, the veteran policeman Eddie is a bitter and disillusioned lonely man who is to retire in seven days. The...

Director: Antoine Fuqua   Cast: Richard Gere ...
Download Brooklyns Finest
Buy Brooklyns Finest

Doc West (2010)

After bandits steal his poker winnings this American legend makes his way to the next town in search of them. Seeking out his...

Cast: Giulio Base ...
Download Doc West
Buy Doc West

Reds (1981)

Writing has been the only escape of Louise Bryant until she goes to a lecture one night in 1912 and is mesmerized by a radical...

Cast: Warren Beatty ...
Download Reds
Buy Reds

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer