L'honorable Stanislas, agent secret 1963

Also Known As

Correspondente Secreto ( Portugal ), Geheimagent S. schlägt zu ( West Germany ), How to Be a Spy Without Even Trying ( ), Konnat kintereillä ( Finland ), Spionaggio senza frontiere ( Italy ), Stanislas, o mystiriodis kataskopos ( Greece ), The Reluctant Spy ( USA )

5.9

L'honorable Stanislas, agent secret

L'honorable Stanislas, agent secret movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD L'honorable Stanislas, agent secret 1963

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1925 kbps

  • Size

    1402 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    415 MB

 

Watch online L'honorable Stanislas, agent secret 1963

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
91 min
WATCH ONLINE

Jean Marais

Stanislas

Geneviève Page

Ursula Keller

Noël Roquevert

Commissaire Mouton

Gaia Germani

Andrea


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1356200

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.25 January 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1377720

Grade

C+

question23 December 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Comedy movies

What's New Pussycat (1965)

Michael James, a notorious womanizer, desperately wants to be faithful to his fiancée Carole, but runs into serious problems...

Cast: Woody Allen ...
Download What's New Pussycat
Buy What's New Pussycat

Diabolique (1955)

In a French provincial town, Michel Delassalle, a sadistic headmaster of a school belonging to his wife Christina, a fragile...


Download Diabolique
Buy Diabolique

Asterix vs. Caesar (1985)

Obelix falls for a new arrival in his home village in Gaul, but is heartbroken when her true love arrives to visit her....

Cast: Michel Barbey ...
Download Asterix vs. Caesar
Buy Asterix vs. Caesar

Beauty and the Beast (1947)

A half-ruined merchant lives in the country with his son Ludovic and his three daughters. Two of the daughters, Félicie and...

Cast: Jean Cocteau ...
Download Beauty and the Beast
Buy Beauty and the Beast

See more 1963 movies

The Outer Limits (1963)

Anthology type science fiction program with a different cast each week. Tending toward the hard science, space travel, time...


Download The Outer Limits
Buy The Outer Limits

The Fugitive (1963)

Dr. Richard Kimble, a pediatrician in Stafford, Indiana, has an argument with his wife Helen and storms off. While returning...


Download The Fugitive
Buy The Fugitive

High and Low (1963)

An executive mortgages all he owns to stage a coup and gain control of the National Shoe Company, with the intent of keeping...


Download High and Low
Buy High and Low

The Great Escape (1963)

Based on a true story, a group of allied escape artist-type prisoners-of-war (POW's) are all put in an 'escape proof' camp....


Download The Great Escape
Buy The Great Escape

Ivan's Childhood (1963)

As the film opens, a 12-year-old boy is running through an open field laughing and strolling in a carefree manner. As he runs...


Download Ivan's Childhood
Buy Ivan's Childhood

8½ (Federico Fellini's 8 1/2) (1963)

Guido is a film director, trying to relax after his last big hit. He can't get a moment's peace, however, with the people who...


Download 8½ (Federico Fellini's 8 1/2)
Buy 8½ (Federico Fellini's 8 1/2)

The House Is Black (1963)

Set in a leper colony in the north of Iran, The House is Black juxtaposes "ugliness," of which there is much in the...


Download The House Is Black
Buy The House Is Black

The 90th Birthday, or Dinner for One (1963)

An older Lady is having a birthday again and has invited four guests: Sir Toby, Lord Pommeroy, Admiral von Schneider and Mr....


Download The 90th Birthday, or Dinner for One
Buy The 90th Birthday, or Dinner for One

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer