Last Rites 1980

Also Known As

Dracula's Last Rites ( )

3.6

Last Rites

Enjoy watching the full movie Last Rites online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A small-town funeral director, doctor and sheriff are vampires who suck blood from the recently not-quite-dead on the embalming table and then immediately kill the newly converted vampire. When one of their victims disappears before being staked, they are threatened with being exposed if the new vampire surfaces. Very low budget. Based on a true story?

Last Rites movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Last Rites 1980

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    512x368 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1041 kbps

  • Size

    757 MB

 
  • Resolution

    448x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    392 MB

 

Watch online Last Rites 1980

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
86 min
WATCH ONLINE

Patricia Lee Hammond

Marie

Gerald Fielding

Lucard

Mimi Weddell

Mrs. Bradley

Victor Jorge

Dr. Cummins


User opinions Post comment!

Appostle Paul

Karma7390

Grade

F+

Rotten Picture Quality!28 January 2015

This movie has rotten picture quality!

See more Horror movies

Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage (2010)

A sea turtle who was hatched in 1959 spends the next 50 years traveling the world while it is being changed by global warming.

Director: Ben Stassen   Cast: Melanie Griffith ...
Download Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage
Buy Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer