Download Latin Dragon 2004 movie

Also Known As

La justicia del dragon ( USA ), Latin Dragon ( Greece ), Le mexicain ( France )

4.1

Latin Dragon

Enjoy watching the full movie Latin Dragon online after the simple registration!

Storyline

In the grand tradition of the lone hero who mysteriously appears in a town desperate for help (think "Shane, "Billy Jack", "James Bond" and "Chinese Connection"), having survived a war and now serving the government as an undercover agent, Danny Silva takes on his biggest foe yet: the street gangs that have taken over his neighborhood. Unwilling to play by the rules set down by the criminals, Silva forgoes the use of guns and decides to battle the thugs with the strength ... more

Latin Dragon movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Latin Dragon 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1366 kbps

  • Size

    1092 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    449 MB

 

Watch online Latin Dragon 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
101 min
WATCH ONLINE

Fabian Carrillo

Daniel Silva

Gary Busey

Thorn

Lorenzo Lamas

Frank

Robert LaSardo

Paco


User opinions Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma195105

Grade

F+

very bad movie26 July 2018

Bad acting, bad dialogue, bad story

Lizzy

Karma1726650

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.05 September 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1742430

Grade

C+

question26 July 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Action movies

Blade Runner (1982)

In the futuristic year of 2019, Los Angeles has become a dark and depressing metropolis, filled with urban decay. Rick Deckard,...

Cast: Joe Turkel ...
Download Blade Runner
Buy Blade Runner

Killer Diller (2004)

A guitar playing car thief meets an autistic savant piano player, and together they transform a group of reluctant halfway...

Cast: William Lee Scott ...
Download Killer Diller
Buy Killer Diller

Point Break (1991)

An F.B.I. Agent goes undercover to catch a gang of surfers who may be bank robbers.

In the coastal town of Los...

Cast: Louise Alvarez ...
Download Point Break
Buy Point Break

The Cutter (2005)

A detective comes to the aid of an aged diamond cutter.

Director: William Tannen   Cast: Chuck Norris ...
Download The Cutter
Buy The Cutter

Hachi: A Dog's Tale (2009)

In Bedridge, Professor Parker Wilson finds an abandoned dog at the train station and takes it home with the intention of...

Cast: Thomas Tynell ...
Download Hachi: A Dog's Tale
Buy Hachi: A Dog's Tale

The Jerk (1979)

Navin is an idiot. Hew grew up in Mississippi as adopted son of a black family. But at his 18th birthday he feels he wants to...

Cast: Steve Martin ...
Download The Jerk
Buy The Jerk

Not Forgotten (2009)

Set in a Tex-Mex border town, Not Forgotten is a classic psychological thriller about Jack and Amaya Bishop, a couple who must...

Cast: Simon Baker ...
Download Not Forgotten
Buy Not Forgotten

Balls of Fury (2007)

In the unsanctioned, underground, and unhinged world of extreme Ping-Pong, the competition is brutal and the stakes are deadly....

Cast: Brett DelBuono ...
Download Balls of Fury
Buy Balls of Fury

Mulan (1998)

To save her father from death in the army, a young maiden secretly goes in his place and becomes one of


Download Mulan
Buy Mulan

A Star Is Born (1976)

A has-been rock star falls in love with a young, up-and-coming songstress.

Talented rock star John Norman Howard...

Cast: Bobby Shew ...
Download A Star Is Born
Buy A Star Is Born

See more 2004 movies

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer