Legacy 1998

Also Known As

Legacy - Tödlicher Einsatz in Manila ( Germany ), O Legado ( Brazil ), Profissão Perigosa ( Brazil ), Traque infernale ( France ), Végzetes fotók ( Hungary ), Zoni pyros ( Greece )

3.7

Legacy

Release date

Legacy movie on:

imdb wiki

David Hasselhoff

Jack Scott

Donita Rose

Lana Cameron

Rod Steiger

Sadler

Corin Nemec

Black


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.24 April 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie16 March 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

B+

Action movie16 September 2011

Has anyone seen this

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?12 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

question08 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Action movies

Drop Zone (1994)

Aboard a commercial airliner, U.S. Marshall Pete Nessip and his brother Terry, a fellow marshal, are escorting prison inmate...

Director: John Badham   Cast: Wesley Snipes ...
Download Drop Zone
Buy Drop Zone

Click (2006)

Michael Newman (Sandler) is a hard working family man, who must please his boss (Hasselhoff), in order to get promoted. Problem...

Cast: Sally Insul ...
Download Click
Buy Click

Lion of the Desert (1981)

Between two worlds wars, a struggle for freedom took place in the African desert. This movie is the historicaly accurate story...

Director: Moustapha Akkad   Cast: Anthony Quinn ...
Download Lion of the Desert
Buy Lion of the Desert

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer