Little Murder 2011

Also Known As

Szellemtanú ( Hungary )

4.6

Little Murder

Enjoy watching the full movie Little Murder online after the simple registration!

Storyline

In post-Katrina New Orleans, a disgraced detective encounters the ghost of a murdered woman who wants to help him identify her killer.

Little Murder movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Little Murder 2011

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1086 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    451 MB

 

Watch online Little Murder 2011

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
98 min
WATCH ONLINE

Josh Lucas

Ben Chaney

Terrence Howard

Drag Hammerman

Lake Bell

Corey Little

Noah Bean

Paul Marais


User opinions Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma154988

Grade

F+

very bad acting08 October 2015

This had a good plot and the acting just ruined the whole movie!

See more Drama, Thriller movies

The Ides of March (2011)

Stephen Myers (Ryan Gosling) strolls up to a podium in an auditorium and begins to speak on his religious preferences. He then...

Cast: Ron Heisler ...
Download The Ides of March
Buy The Ides of March

Real Steel (2011)

In the near future when people become uninterested in boxing and similar sports, a new sport is created - Robot boxing wherein...

Cast: Jeff Rosenfeld ...
Download Real Steel
Buy Real Steel

Red Dog (2011)

Based on the legendary true story of the Red Dog who united a disparate local community while roaming the Australian outback in...

Director: Kriv Stenders   Cast: Josh Lucas ...
Download Red Dog
Buy Red Dog

Black Dynamite (2009)

This is the story of 1970s African-American action legend Black Dynamite. The Man killed his brother, pumped heroin into local...

Cast: Michael Jai White ...
Download Black Dynamite
Buy Black Dynamite

Saw 3D (2010)

The movie opens with a glass cage. Two men who apparently know each other wake up chained to either end of a table saw. The...

Director: Kevin Greutert   Cast: Tobin Bell ...
Download Saw 3D
Buy Saw 3D

J. Edgar (2011)

The film opens with Hoover (Leonardo DiCaprio) in his office during his later years. He asks that a writer (Ed Westwick) be let...

Cast: Christopher Shyer ...
Download J. Edgar
Buy J. Edgar

Liar Liar (1997)

Fletcher Reed a fast talking attorney, habitual liar, and divorced father is an incredibly successful lawyer who has built his...

Director: Tom Shadyac   Cast: Jim Carrey ...
Download Liar Liar
Buy Liar Liar

In Time (2011)

Welcome to a world where time has become the ultimate currency. You stop aging at 25, but there's a catch: you're...

Cast: Justin Timberlake ...
Download In Time
Buy In Time

No Strings Attached (2011)

Occasionally in the 15 years since summer camp, Adam and Emma cross paths. When he discovers that an ex-girlfriend is living...

Cast: Hugo ...
Download No Strings Attached
Buy No Strings Attached

Trust (2011)

A suburban family is torn apart when fourteen-year-old Annie (Liana Liberato) meets her first boyfriend online. After months of...

Director: David Schwimmer   Cast: Clive Owen ...
Download Trust
Buy Trust

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

In the mythical continent of Westeros, several powerful families fight for control of the Seven Kingdoms. As conflict erupts in...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

Impractical Jokers (2011)

Q, Sal, Joe and Murr are real-life best friends who love challenging each other to outrageous dares and stunts ever caught on...


Download Impractical Jokers
Buy Impractical Jokers

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer