Download Love Forever 1969 movie

Also Known As

Agapi gia panta ( Greece ), Amours pour toujours ( France ), Love Forever ( International )

5.1

Love Forever

Enjoy watching the full movie Love Forever online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A spoiled rich girl falls in love with a poor, good-looking but also talented pianist, rejecting a wealthy suitor from her own class. However, a combination of her parents' pressure and a misunderstanding with her beloved leads her to accept the proposal of a wealthy businessman. At the same time, an accident obliges the young pianist to abandon his piano for quite a long time. And although the young girl stands by him in his time of need, she leaves him the moment he ... more

Love Forever movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Love Forever 1969

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    512x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Greek

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    972 kbps

  • Size

    771 MB

 
  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

Watch online Love Forever 1969

Language
English
Subtitles
NO SUBS!!!
Runtime
92 min

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Jacksparrow

Karma3232180

Grade

C+

very good movie02 November 2018

Well written story, very good movie

Lizzy

Karma1739570

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.01 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1757140

Grade

C+

question07 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

richie74

Karma291089

Grade

B+

please any info18 July 2011

any comment on viewing this movie. tks

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Drama movies

A Touch of Spice (2004)

"A Touch of Spice" is a story about a young Greek boy (Fanis) growing up in Istanbul, whose grandfather, a culinary philosopher...

Cast: Georges Corraface ...
Download A Touch of Spice
Buy A Touch of Spice

See more 1969 movies

Free to Play (1970)

Follow three professional video game players as they overcome personal adversity, family pressures, and the realities of life...


Download Free to Play
Buy Free to Play

Monty Python's Flying Circus (1969)

The original surreal sketch comedy showcase for the Monty Python troupe.

The irreverent Monty Python comedy...


Download Monty Python's Flying Circus
Buy Monty Python's Flying Circus

Once Upon a Time in the West (1969)

Story of a young woman, Mrs. McBain, who moves from New Orleans to frontier Utah, on the very edge of the American West. She...


Download Once Upon a Time in the West
Buy Once Upon a Time in the West

Sesame Street (1969)

The setting is in a small street in a city where children and furry puppet monsters learn about numbers, the alphabet and other...


Download Sesame Street
Buy Sesame Street

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (1969)

Butch and Sundance are the two leaders of the Hole-in-the-Wall Gang. Butch is all ideas, Sundance is all action and skill. The...


Download Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
Buy Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Z (1969)

In a mid-sized metropolis (population 500,000) in a right-wing military led country, a pacifist organization, which supports...


Download Z
Buy Z

Doctor in the House (1969)

"Doctor in the House" follows the misadventures of medical students Michael Upton, Duncan Waring, Paul Collier and Dick...


Download Doctor in the House
Buy Doctor in the House

The Wild Bunch (1969)

It's 1913, and the "traditional" American West is dying. Among the inhabitants of this dying era are an outlaw gang...


Download The Wild Bunch
Buy The Wild Bunch

They Shoot Horses, Dont They? (1969)

Gloria is a young woman of the Depression. She has aged beyond her years and feels her life is hopeless, having been cheated...


Download They Shoot Horses, Dont They?
Buy They Shoot Horses, Dont They?

Midnight Cowboy (1969)

A naive hustler travels from Texas to New York City to seek personal fortune, finding a new friend in the process.


Download Midnight Cowboy
Buy Midnight Cowboy

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer