Loving Couples 1980

Also Known As

Cambio de esposas ( Spain ), Ein Walzer vor dem Frühstück ( West Germany ), Ela n' allaxoume tis gynaikes mas ( Greece ), Har du prøvet med en læge? ( Denmark ), Kärleksbytet ( Sweden ), L'amour à quatre mains ( France ), Quattro passi sul lenzuolo ( Italy ), Rakastavat parit ( Finland ), Vaihtoparit ( Finland )

5.0

Loving Couples

Enjoy watching the full movie Loving Couples online after the simple registration!

Loving Couples movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Loving Couples 1980

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x360 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1171 kbps

  • Size

    938 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    451 MB

 

Watch online Loving Couples 1980

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
97 min
WATCH ONLINE

Shirley MacLaine

Dr. Evelyn Lucas Kirby

James Coburn

Dr. Walter Kirby

Susan Sarandon

Stephanie Beck

Stephen Collins

Greg Plunkett


User opinions Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma154848

Grade

A+

funny25 August 2016

Very Funny movie with James Coburn and Shirley Maclaine

Lizzy

Karma1357680

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?18 April 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1379020

Grade

C+

question18 March 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Comedy movies

Blood Diamond (2006)

A story following Archer, a man tortured by his roots. With a strong survival instinct, he has made himself a key player in the...

Cast: Basil Wallace ...
Download Blood Diamond
Buy Blood Diamond

Dead & Buried (1981)

Potters Bluff, Rhode Island. may seem to be a sleepy little town. At least for the casual visitor and the local sheriff, Daniel...

Director: Gary Sherman   Cast: James Farentino ...
Download Dead & Buried
Buy Dead & Buried

The Lovely Bones (2010)

A 14-year-old girl in suburban 1970's Pennsylvania is murdered by her neighbor. She tells the story from the place between...

Cast: Peter Jackson ...
Download The Lovely Bones
Buy The Lovely Bones

Maverick (1994)

Maverick is recreated from the character James Garner created in the 1950s TV program. Maverick is a gambler who would rather...

Cast: Dan Hedaya ...
Download Maverick
Buy Maverick

Leaves of Grass (2010)

The lives of a set of identical twins, one an Ivy League philosophy professor, the other a small-time and brilliant marijuana...

Cast: Chuck Vail ...
Download Leaves of Grass
Buy Leaves of Grass

Sleeper (1973)

A clarinet player who also runs a health food store is frozen and brought back in the future by anti-government radicals in...

Cast: Woody Allen ...
Download Sleeper
Buy Sleeper

Valentine's Day (2010)

More than a dozen Angelenos navigate Valentine's Day from early morning until midnight. Three couples awake together, but each...

Cast: Garry Marshall ...
Download Valentine's Day
Buy Valentine's Day

Payback: Straight Up - The Director's Cut (2006)

Porter is shot by his wife and best friend and is left to die. When he survives he plots revenge.

Cast: Maria Bello ...
Download Payback: Straight Up - The Director's Cut
Buy Payback: Straight Up - The Director's Cut

Enchanted (2007)

The beautiful princess Giselle is banished by an evil queen from her magical, musical animated land and finds herself in the...

Cast: Isabella Zubor ...
Download Enchanted
Buy Enchanted

Joan of Arc (1999)

Ten years before her death, Joan hears voices. Six years later, from the village of Domremy, she begins her mission to unite...

Director: Christian Duguay   Cast: Leelee Sobieski ...
Download Joan of Arc
Buy Joan of Arc

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer