Download Method 2004 movie

Also Known As

Dead Even ( UK )

4.5

Method

Release date

Method movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Method 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

Elizabeth Hurley

Rebecca

Jeremy Sisto

Jake Fields

Oliver Tobias

Teddy

Carmen du Sautoy

Mother


User opinions Post comment!

Movie Berry

18November 2009

«Method» is a 2004 thriller. It seems she has it all - beauty, talent and superstardom. But things are about to change for actress Rebecka Fairbanks (Elizabeth Hurley). A student of the famous method school of acting, Rebecka immerses herself in the characters she plays, actually becoming her character during a movie shoot. But when she accepts a role as a 19th century killer, she goes a bit too far. This thriller also stars Oliver Tobias, Sam Douglas and Carmen Du Sautoy. «Method» directed by Duncan Roy. Hurry up to download «Method»!

See more Romance, Thriller movies

Hellraiser: Deader (2005)

In London, after investigating crack addicted junkies for an article in her newspaper, the journalist Amy Klein watches a...

Director: Rick Bota   Cast: Madalina Constantin ...
Download Hellraiser: Deader
Buy Hellraiser: Deader

Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)

Austin Powers is a 60's spy who is cryonically frozen and released in the 1990's. The world is a very different place for...

Director: Jay Roach   Cast: Mike Myers ...
Download Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
Buy Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery

Unknown (2006)

Five men wake up in a locked-down warehouse with no memory of who they are. They are forced to figure out who is good and who...

Cast: Wilmer Calderon ...
Download Unknown
Buy Unknown

The Fourth Protocol (1987)

KGB agent, Major Valeri Petrofsky has been reassigned at the request of the KGB Chairman for a secret mission, wherein he is...

Cast: Frederick Forsyth ...
Download The Fourth Protocol
Buy The Fourth Protocol

The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey (2007)

When a broken hearted boy loses the treasured wooden nativity set that links him to his dead father, his worried mother...

Cast: Aran Bell ...
Download The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey
Buy The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)

Dr. Evil uses a device he calls a "Time Machine" to travel back to 1969 and remove Austin Powers' mojo. The sexually wounded...

Cast: Laurie Martin ...
Download Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Buy Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me

Snatch. (2001)

Turkish and his close friend/accomplice Tommy get pulled into the world of match fixing by the notorious Brick Top. Things get...

Cast: Roy Snell ...
Download Snatch.
Buy Snatch.

The Secret (2000)

Period thriller serial. In the late 1880's reformed smuggler Freddie Musgrave has worked hard to turn a legitimate trade, but...

Cast: William Finnigan ...
Download The Secret
Buy The Secret

See more 2004 movies

Garth Marenghis Darkplace (2004)

In the 1980s horror writer Garth Marenghi wrote, produced, directed and starred in Darkplace, a groundbreaking series set in a...


Download Garth Marenghis Darkplace
Buy Garth Marenghis Darkplace

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Hustle (2004)

The story of a group of elite con artists, who each week pull off a complicated scam with several twists. Mickey is the group's...


Download Hustle
Buy Hustle

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer