Mission London 2010

Also Known As

Мисия Лондон ( Bulgaria ), Mission London ( Hungary )

8.4

Mission London

Enjoy watching the full movie Mission London online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A concert to celebrate Bulgaria joining the EU is being planned at the Embassy in London and it is the job of VARADIN, the new ambassador, to ensure the Queen attends. But with corrupt staff, criminal gangs operating out of the kitchen, falling in love with a stripper and a little misunderstanding with a PR firm that provides look-alike royalties - his simple task turns into a chaotic nightmare.

Mission London movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Mission London 2010

  • Resolution

    1280x536 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Bul

  • Subtitles

    Bul

    NO ENG SUBS!

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4472 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x304 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1266 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x208 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    505 MB

 

Watch online Mission London 2010

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
109 min
WATCH ONLINE

Alan Ford

Sibling

Tomas Arana

Munroe

Ralph Brown

Detective Collway

Georgi Staykov

Chavo


User opinions Post comment!

Tony

Karma117

Grade

F+

Language English-where?18 July 2011

It was all in Bulgarian/Russian? and no subtitles. What happened?????

type casting

Karma191885

Grade

A+

Very funny07 January 2011

Good film that most will enjoy.

See more Comedy movies

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2010)

Forty years ago, Harriet Vanger disappeared from a family gathering on the island owned and inhabited by the powerful Vanger...

Cast: Julia Sporre ...
Download The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
Buy The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

The Dark Knight (2009)

Batman raises the stakes in his war on crime. With the help of Lieutenant Jim Gordon and District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman...

Cast: Rory Plante ...
Download The Dark Knight
Buy The Dark Knight

Baseline (2010)

The Baseline is the centre of the East London grime club scene and the queue regularly stretches around the block. Danny works...

Cast: Freddie Connor ...
Download Baseline
Buy Baseline

Defiance (2009)

On the run and hiding in the deep forests of the then German occupied Poland and Belorussia (World War II), the four Bielski...

Cast: Iddo Goldberg ...
Download Defiance
Buy Defiance

Get Him to the Greek (2010)

English rock star Aldous Snow relapses into drugs and booze after a break up and a disastrous record. In L.A., Aaron Green...

Cast: Jonah Hill ...
Download Get Him to the Greek
Buy Get Him to the Greek

The Bourne Supremacy (2004)

After escaping from the emotional and physical pain he previously encountered. Jason Bourne and his girlfriend Marie begin a...

Cast: Michelle Monaghan ...
Download The Bourne Supremacy
Buy The Bourne Supremacy

The Infidel (2010)

Meet MAHMUD NASIR (Omid Djalili), loving husband, doting father and something of a relaxed Muslim.Does the F word occasionally...

Director: Josh Appignanesi   Cast: Archie Panjabi ...
Download The Infidel
Buy The Infidel

The Fourth Kind (2009)

In 1972, a scale of measurement was established for alien encounters. When a UFO is sighted, it is called an encounter of the...

Cast: Olatunde Osunsanmi ...
Download The Fourth Kind
Buy The Fourth Kind

Clash of the Titans (2010)

Princess Andromeda is the daughter of King Cepheus, who has gained a victory against the gods. The vengeful god of the...

Cast: Jane March ...
Download Clash of the Titans
Buy Clash of the Titans

Gladiator (2000)

Maximus is a powerful Roman general, loved by the people and the aging Emperor, Marcus Aurelius. Before his death, the Emperor...

Director: Ridley Scott   Cast: Russell Crowe ...
Download Gladiator
Buy Gladiator

See more 2010 movies

An Idiot Abroad (2010)

On a podcast, Karl Pilkington admitted that he doesn't see the fuss about the Seven Wonders of the World, despite never going...


Download An Idiot Abroad
Buy An Idiot Abroad

Dudesons in America (2010)

Best friends since childhood, The Dudesons are four Finnish f***tards who have come to the USA to pursue the American dream....


Download Dudesons in America
Buy Dudesons in America

Sherlock (2010)

In this modernized version of the Conan Doyle characters, using his detective plots, Sherlock Holmes lives in early 21st...


Download Sherlock
Buy Sherlock

Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule (2010)

Rare, unedited recordings of Dr. Steve Brule's extremely short-lived TV show. These videotapes would fetch tons of dollars at a...


Download Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
Buy Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)

For decades, Freddy Krueger has slashed his way through the dreams of countless youngsters, scaring up over half a billion...


Download Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Buy Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy

How the Universe Works (2010)

A users guide to the cosmos from the big bang to galaxies, stars, planets and moons. Where did it all come from and how does it...


Download How the Universe Works
Buy How the Universe Works

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer