Mural (Painted Wall) 2011

Also Known As

Hua Bi ( China ), Painted Wall ( International ), Wak Pik ( China )

5.3

Mural (Painted Wall)

Mural (Painted Wall) movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Mural (Painted Wall) 2011

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x320 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Mandarin

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    972 kbps

  • Size

    1037 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x240 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Mandarin

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    554 MB

 

Watch online Mural (Painted Wall) 2011

Language
Mand...
Subtitles
English
Runtime
100 min
WATCH ONLINE

Chao Deng

Zhu Xiaolian

Betty Sun

Shaoyao

Ni Yan

Queen

Shuang Zheng

Mudan


See more Fantasy movies

The Viral Factor (2012)

International Security Affairs agent Jon is on a dangerous mission to escort a criminal scientist to another country. En route,...

Cast: Carl Ng ...
Download The Viral Factor
Buy The Viral Factor

The Great Magician (2011)

In the years after the Revolution that overthrew the Qing Dynasty in China and established the republic, China broken up into...

Cast: Ho Leung Lau ...
Download The Great Magician
Buy The Great Magician

Flash Point (2008)

Ma Jun, a cop known for dispensing justice during arrests, teams with Hua Sheng, who's undercover, to try to bring down three...

Cast: Kenji Tanigaki ...
Download Flash Point
Buy Flash Point

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

While a civil war brews between several noble families in Westeros, the children of the former rulers of the land attempt to...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

Impractical Jokers (2011)

Q, Sal, Joe and Murr are real-life best friends who love challenging each other to outrageous dares and stunts ever caught on...


Download Impractical Jokers
Buy Impractical Jokers

Mural (Painted Wall) awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer