My Date with the President's Daughter 1998

Also Known As

En träff med presidentens dotter ( Sweden ), Encontro com a Filha do Presidente ( Portugal ), Mi cita con la hija del presidente ( Argentina / Spain ), My Date with the President's Daughter ( Greece ), Präsidententöchter küßt man nicht ( Germany ), Randi az elnök lányával ( Hungary ), Rantevou me tin kori tou proedrou ( Greece ), Rendez-vous au sommet ( Canada ), Rendez-vous à la Maison-Blanche ( France )

6.0

My Date with the President's Daughter

Enjoy watching the full movie My Date with the President's Daughter online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Hallie has a curse, she's the daughter of the American President. And to make matters worse, it's an election year. But all she wants to do is go out on a date. Fortunately, geeky Duncan has the same goal When they finally get to the date however, a series of incidents could seriously damage the relationship...and national security.

My Date with the President's Daughter movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD My Date with the President's Daughter 1998

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x480 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    943 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    409 MB

 

Watch online My Date with the President's Daughter 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
90 min
WATCH ONLINE

Dabney Coleman

President Richmond

Will Friedle

Duncan Fletcher

Elisabeth Harnois

Hallie Richmond

Mimi Kuzyk

Carol Richmond


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357680

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.24 April 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1379020

Grade

C+

question16 March 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Comedy, Family, Romance movies

Underworld: Awakening (2012)

Mankind discover the existence of the Vampire and Lycan species and they begin a war to annihilate the races. When Selene meets...

Cast: Lee Majdoub ...
Download Underworld: Awakening
Buy Underworld: Awakening

Mr. Holland's Opus (1995)

Glenn Holland is a professional musician who would like to spend more time composing so in 1965 he takes up teaching at a local...

Director: Stephen Herek   Cast: Richard Dreyfuss ...
Download Mr. Holland's Opus
Buy Mr. Holland's Opus

A Perfect Getaway (2009)

For their honeymoon, newlyweds Cliff and Cydney head to the tropical islands of Hawaii. While journeying through the...

Cast: John T. Cogan ...
Download A Perfect Getaway
Buy A Perfect Getaway

The Long Kiss Goodnight (1996)

Samantha Caine, suburban homemaker, is the ideal mom to her 8 year old daughter Caitlin. She lives in Honesdale, PA, has a job...

Cast: Geena Davis ...
Download The Long Kiss Goodnight
Buy The Long Kiss Goodnight

Mars Needs Moms (2011)

The film follows a boy named Milo. Milo is just beginning summer but his mother gives him chores and tasks like weeding the...

Cast: Seth Green ...
Download Mars Needs Moms
Buy Mars Needs Moms

The Muppets Take Manhattan (1984)

After graduating college, the Muppets travel to Manhattan to have someone produce their musical "Manhattan Melodies". When it...

Cast: Frank Oz ...
Download The Muppets Take Manhattan
Buy The Muppets Take Manhattan

Nine to Five (1980)

Frank Hart is a pig. He takes advantage in the grossest manner of the women who work with him. When his three assistants manage...

Cast: Jane Fonda ...
Download Nine to Five
Buy Nine to Five

Stuart Little (1999)

When the Littles go to an orphanage to adopt a new family member, their son, George, insists on a little brother as opposed to...

Director: Rob Minkoff   Cast: Michael J. Fox ...
Download Stuart Little
Buy Stuart Little

Junior (1994)

Alex Hesse and Larry Arbogast are working on a new drug which will reduce the chances of a woman's body rejecting an embryo and...

Cast: Arnold Schwarzenegger ...
Download Junior
Buy Junior

Metal Tornado (2011)

Cast: Camille Solari ...
Download Metal Tornado
Buy Metal Tornado

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

My Date with the President's Daughter awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer