Download Netherbeast Incorporated 2009 movie

Also Known As

Vampire Office - Büro mit Biss ( Germany )


Netherbeast Incorporated

Enjoy watching the full movie Netherbeast Incorporated online after the simple registration!


An offbeat hilarious comedy with a quirky twist on the vampire tale set in modern day corporate America. Employees of Berm-Tech Industries, Inc. have kept the family secret for a long time. For years it has been business as usual, until the top vampire in charge contracts a dreaded disease, becomes senile forgetting that he s a vampire and starts killing off other vampire colleagues. A human efficiency expert and "Dead Mike's" replacement are invited to work at Berm-Tech ... more

Netherbeast Incorporated movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Netherbeast Incorporated 2009

  • Resolution


  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate


  • Size

    0 MB



  • Resolution

    624x336 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    930 kbps

  • Size

    698 MB

  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    410 MB


Watch online Netherbeast Incorporated 2009

89 min

Darrell Hammond

Turner Claymore

Steve Burns

Otto Granberry

Judd Nelson

Steven P.D. Landry

Dave Foley

Henry Welby

User opinions Post comment!





funny14 July 2015

I recommend this movie to anyone who enjoys a good laugh and can appreciate a great tasteless joke.





comment16 November 2012

Netherbeast Incorporated is an average movie, so could be a hit or miss. 4:12:80 11:07:00

See more Horror, Comedy movies

Blast from the Past (1999)

Adam Weber is the child of an eccentric inventor and his wife. Following a bomb scare in the 1960s that locked the Webers in...

Cast: Scott Thomson ...
Download Blast from the Past
Buy Blast from the Past

The Watermen (2011)

A clan of watermen capture a crew of sport fishermen who must then fight for their lives.

Cast: Matt L. Lockhart ...
Download The Watermen
Buy The Watermen

Everything Must Go (2011)

After Nick is fired from his sales job, mostly because of his penchant for alcohol, he comes home and finds that his wife has...

Cast: Will Ferrell ...
Download Everything Must Go
Buy Everything Must Go

Dogma (1999)

An abortion clinic worker with a special heritage is enlisted to prevent two angels from reentering Heaven and thus undoing the...

Cast: Kevin Smith ...
Download Dogma
Buy Dogma

The Last Godfather (2011)

Young-goo (Hyung-rae Sim) the son of mafia boss Don Carini (Harvey Keitel), is too foolish to be part of the mafia elite. One...

Cast: Tom Brangle ...
Download The Last Godfather
Buy The Last Godfather

Country Strong (2011)

A drama centered on a rising country-music songwriter (Hedlund) who sparks with a fallen star (Paltrow). Together, they mount...

Cast: Gwyneth Paltrow ...
Download Country Strong
Buy Country Strong

Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008)

After completion of their school, Zack Brown and Miriam Linky go steady, live together, but are not intimate. Years later, they...

Cast: Elizabeth Banks ...
Download Zack and Miri Make a Porno
Buy Zack and Miri Make a Porno

Alice in Wonderland (2010)

Alice, an unpretentious and individual 19-year-old, is betrothed to a dunce of an English nobleman. At her engagement party,...

Cast: Kirsty Anne Symonds ...
Download Alice in Wonderland
Buy Alice in Wonderland

Take Me Home Tonight (2011)

It's the late 1980s, when Wall Street is riding high, and it seems as if the entire country is cashing in on the bumper...

Cast: Chris Labadie ...
Download Take Me Home Tonight
Buy Take Me Home Tonight

See more 2009 movies

Life (2009)

David Attenborough's legendary BBC crew explains and shows wildlife all over planet earth in 10 episodes. The first is an...

Download Life
Buy Life

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...

Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

Horrible Histories (2009)

They are designed to get children interested in history by concentrating on the trivial, unusual, gory, or unpleasant.

Download Horrible Histories
Buy Horrible Histories

America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time (2009)

A retrospective special on ABCD featuring the top performances to date. Hosted by Randy Jackson and featuring interviews from...

Download America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time
Buy America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time



content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer