Nightbreed 2010

Also Known As

Az éjszaka szülöttei ( Hungary ), Cabal ( France / Italy ), Cabal - Die Brut der Nacht ( West Germany ), Clive Barker's Nightbreed ( UK / USA ), Engendro de la noche ( Argentina ), I genia tis nyhtas ( Greece ), Kyrkogårdens hemlighet ( Sweden ), Nattens yngel ( Denmark ), Nightbreed ( Sweden ), Nocne plemie ( Poland ), Raças da Noite ( Portugal ), Razas de noche ( Spain ), Yön kansa ( Finland )

6.1

Nightbreed

Nightbreed movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Nightbreed 2010

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    544x320 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    768 kbps

  • Size

    699 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x288 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    469 MB

 

Watch online Nightbreed 2010

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
102 min
WATCH ONLINE

Craig Sheffer

Aaron Boone, Cabal

Anne Bobby

Lori Desinger

David Cronenberg

Dr. Philip K. Decker

Charles Haid

Captain Eigerman

Storyline

A community of mutant outcasts of varying types and abilities attempts to escape the attention of a psychotic serial killer and redneck vigilantes with the help of a brooding young man who discovers them. Based on the novel "Cabal" by Clive Barker.


User opinions Post comment!

Bic

Karma46615

Grade

C+

worth a watch11 December 2014

Nightbreed was one of my favorite films back in the early 90's. I thought it was incredibly creative with brilliant and bizarre creature designs. Not to mention, I was a big Clive Barker fan back then (I still enjoy his work, just not as much as I used to

See more Drama, Fantasy, Horror movies

A Dangerous Method (2011)

A look at how the intense relationship between Carl Jung and Sigmund Freud gives birth to psychoanalysis.

Director: David Cronenberg   Cast: Viggo Mortensen ...
Download A Dangerous Method
Buy A Dangerous Method

Johnny English Reborn (2011)

Rowan Atkinson returns to the role of the accidental secret agent who doesn't know fear or danger in the comedy spy-thriller...

Cast: Dixie Arnold ...
Download Johnny English Reborn
Buy Johnny English Reborn

The Iron Lady (2012)

Elderly and a virtual prisoner in her own home due to her concerned staff and daughter Carol, Margaret Thatcher, Britain's...

Cast: Peter Pacey ...
Download The Iron Lady
Buy The Iron Lady

Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999)

The evil Trade Federation, led by Nute Gunray is planning to take over the peaceful world of Naboo. Jedi Knights Qui-Gon Jinn...

Cast: Sean Cronin ...
Download Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
Buy Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace

Wing Commander (1999)

The descendants of the first ones to travel space are regarded as people of lesser worth. Half a millennium after the first...

Cast: Chris Roberts ...
Download Wing Commander
Buy Wing Commander

Arabian Nights (2000)

Long ago, the Sultan Schariar has gone mad after his traumatizing near assassination in which his wife collaborated and died at...

Director: Steve Barron   Cast: Mili Avital ...
Download Arabian Nights
Buy Arabian Nights

Big Jake (1971)

Big Jake McCandles is on the trail on bandits in this action drama that stretches from Texas to Mexico. It's 1909, and the Old...

Director: George Sherman   Cast: John Wayne ...
Download Big Jake
Buy Big Jake

The Fourth Kind (2009)

In 1972, a scale of measurement was established for alien encounters. When a UFO is sighted, it is called an encounter of the...

Cast: Olatunde Osunsanmi ...
Download The Fourth Kind
Buy The Fourth Kind

Creep (2005)

Heading home late one night after a party, Kate falls asleep while waiting for her train. She awakens to find herself trapped...

Cast: Vas Blackwood ...
Download Creep
Buy Creep

Secret Origin: The Story of DC Comics (2010)

A look at the history of the comic book publication that launched such legendary characters as Superman, Batman and Wonder Woman.

Cast: Ryan Reynolds ...
Download Secret Origin: The Story of DC Comics
Buy Secret Origin: The Story of DC Comics

See more 2010 movies

An Idiot Abroad (2010)

On a podcast, Karl Pilkington admitted that he doesn't see the fuss about the Seven Wonders of the World, despite never going...


Download An Idiot Abroad
Buy An Idiot Abroad

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Dudesons in America (2010)

Best friends since childhood, The Dudesons are four Finnish f***tards who have come to the USA to pursue the American dream....


Download Dudesons in America
Buy Dudesons in America

Sherlock (2010)

In this modernized version of the Conan Doyle characters, using his detective plots, Sherlock Holmes lives in early 21st...


Download Sherlock
Buy Sherlock

Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule (2010)

Rare, unedited recordings of Dr. Steve Brule's extremely short-lived TV show. These videotapes would fetch tons of dollars at a...


Download Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
Buy Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)

For decades, Freddy Krueger has slashed his way through the dreams of countless youngsters, scaring up over half a billion...


Download Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Buy Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy

Nightbreed awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer