One Trick Pony 1980

Also Known As

Cyrkowy kucyk ( Poland ), Yhden tempun poni ( Finland )

5.6

One Trick Pony

Enjoy watching the full movie One Trick Pony online after the simple registration!

One Trick Pony movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD One Trick Pony 1980

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    704x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1651 kbps

  • Size

    1370 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    463 MB

 

Watch online One Trick Pony 1980

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
98 min
WATCH ONLINE

Paul Simon

Jonah

Blair Brown

Marion

Rip Torn

Walter Fox

Joan Hackett

Lonnie Fox


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357640

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?19 April 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1378970

Grade

C+

question18 March 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Drama movies

The 25th Anniversary Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concert (2009)

A four-hour music event featuring performances from two concerts held at Madison Square Garden.

Director: Joel Gallen   Cast: Jeff Beck ...
Download The 25th Anniversary Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concert
Buy The 25th Anniversary Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Concert

Three Days to Vegas (2008)

Fitzy, a Florida retiree, dislikes his daughter Elizabeth's fiancé and has three days to get to Vegas to convince her not to...

Cast: Dean Mauro ...
Download Three Days to Vegas
Buy Three Days to Vegas

Wendy and Lucy (2009)

A woman's life is derailed en route to a potentially lucrative summer job. When her car breaks down, and her dog is taken to...

Cast: David Rives Curtright ...
Download Wendy and Lucy
Buy Wendy and Lucy

The Buddha (2010)

After 400 BC, a new philosophy was born in South east Asia, generated from the ideas of Buddha, a mysterious Prince from India...

Cast: The Dalai Lama ...
Download The Buddha
Buy The Buddha

Almost Heroes (1998)

Explorers Bartholemew Hunt and Leslie Edwards are setting forth against nature across the country on a journey to the Pacific...

Cast: Chris Farley ...
Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

The Simpsons Movie (2007)

Homer adopts a pig who's run away from Krusty Burger after Krusty tried to have him slaughtered, naming the pig "Spider Pig."...

Cast: Nancy Cartwright ...
Download The Simpsons Movie
Buy The Simpsons Movie

Godzilla (1998)

Following the French atomic bomb tests in the South Pacific, an unknown creature is spotted passing eastward through the Panama...

Cast: Al Sapienza ...
Download Godzilla
Buy Godzilla

Hercules (1997)

Hercules, son of the Greek God, Zeus, is turned into a half-god, half-mortal by evil Hades, God of the Underworld, who plans to...

Director: Ron Clements  
Download Hercules
Buy Hercules

Home Alone (1990)

It is Christmas time and the McCallister family is preparing for a vacation in Paris, France. But the youngest in the family...

Cast: Frank Cernugel ...
Download Home Alone
Buy Home Alone

Annie Hall (1977)

Alvy Singer, a forty year old twice divorced, neurotic, intellectual Jewish New York stand-up comic, reflects on the demise of...

Cast: Joan Neuman ...
Download Annie Hall
Buy Annie Hall

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

One Trick Pony awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer