OstPunk! Too much Future 2007

Also Known As

Too much Future - Punk im Osten ( Germany )

6.8

OstPunk! Too much Future

Release date

OstPunk! Too much Future movie on:

imdb wiki

Cornelia Schleime

Herself

Colonel

Himself

Daniel Kaiser

Himself

Bernd Stracke

Himself

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

B+

This movie OstPunk Too much Future is worth checking out24 August 2012

This movie OstPunk Too much Future is worth checking out

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie10 July 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.08 October 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

question24 August 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Documentary, Music movies

Bizarre E.R. (2008)

Director: Amy Gairdner   Cast: Freema Agyeman ...
Download Bizarre E.R.
Buy Bizarre E.R.

Lolita: Slave to Entertainment (2003)

This Provocative and Revealing must-see documentary uniquely addresses man's relationship with wildlife. It speaks not only to...

Cast: Richard O'Barry ...
Download Lolita: Slave to Entertainment
Buy Lolita: Slave to Entertainment

The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships (2008)

Once relegated to the margins of society, pornography has emerged as one of the most visible and profitable sectors of the...

Cast: Joanna Angel ...
Download The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships
Buy The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships

Hired Gun (2016)

A documentary film about session and touring musicians that are hired by well established and famous bands and artists like...

Cast: Kenny Aronoff ...
Download Hired Gun
Buy Hired Gun

No Greater Love (2016)

No Greater Love explores a combat deployment through the eyes of an Army chaplain, as he and his men fight their way through a...


Download No Greater Love
Buy No Greater Love

Planet Earth II (2017)

David Attenborough returns in this breathtaking documentary showcasing life on Planet Earth.

Director: Chadden Hunter   Cast: David Attenborough ...
Download Planet Earth II
Buy Planet Earth II

WWII in HD (2009)

Follow the lives of soldiers who lived Wold War II, through previously unseen color footage.


Download WWII in HD
Buy WWII in HD

Alaska State Troopers (2009)

Unlike most state police agencies, AST is unique in that it performs duties unlike other similar agencies. Because Alaska has...

Director: Brian Michel   Cast: Marc Graue ...
Download Alaska State Troopers
Buy Alaska State Troopers

The World at War (1973)

A multi-volumed documentary mini-series, "The World at War" covers the entire history of World War II from the causes of the...


Download The World at War
Buy The World at War

See more 2007 movies

Planet Earth (2007)

Emmy Award-winning, 11 episodes, 5 years in the making, the most expensive nature documentary series ever commissioned by the...


Download Planet Earth
Buy Planet Earth

Review with Myles Barlow (2008)

Myles Barlow is a critic who dares to review every aspect of life, from having an idiot for a friend to armed robbery - don't...


Download Review with Myles Barlow
Buy Review with Myles Barlow

The Gruen Transfer (2008)

The Gruen Transfer (TGT) is a show about advertising, how it works, and how it works on us. Hosted by the inimitable Wil...


Download The Gruen Transfer
Buy The Gruen Transfer

Head Case (2007)

Meet Therapist Dr Elizabeth Goode. She's Brash, unconventional, judgmental, but undeniably thriving as the "it" therapist to...


Download Head Case
Buy Head Case

The Genius of Photography (2007)

n the course of our 170 year relationship, photography has delighted us, served us, moved us, outraged us and occasionally...


Download The Genius of Photography
Buy The Genius of Photography

The Circuit (2007)

Drew Ellis is the latest lawyer to join the chaotic and challenging world of the Kimberley Circuit Court. The Circuit follows a...


Download The Circuit
Buy The Circuit

OstPunk! Too much Future awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer