Pandemic 2009

Also Known As

Kansen rettô ( Japan ), Pandemic ( International )

5.1

Pandemic

Enjoy watching the full movie Pandemic online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Tsuyoshi Matsuoka, a doctor at a Tokyo hospital, misdiagnoses a patient's disease as a common cold. But after the patient's sudden death, he realizes that it's very serious disease, which can make a population extinct, so he struggles to find out the cause of the disease with doctor Eiko Kobayashi.

Pandemic movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Pandemic 2009

  • Resolution

    1280x688 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Japanese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    6710 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Japanese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    1596 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Japanese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    638 MB

 

Watch online Pandemic 2009

Language
Japa...
Subtitles
English
Runtime
138 min
WATCH ONLINE

Satoshi Tsumabuki

Tsuyoshi Matsuoka

Rei Dan

Eiko Kobayashi

Ryôko Kuninaka

Takako Mita

Yûji Tanaka

Eisuke Mita


User opinions Post comment!

JT

Karma1382960

Grade

B+

comment17 November 2012

Pandemic is an average movie, so could be a hit or miss. 17:11:12 08:14:38

Lizzy

Karma1361410

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.27 November 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1382960

Grade

C+

question05 November 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Thriller, Sci-Fi, Drama movies

Kamui (Kamui gaiden) (2009)

KAMUI is a ninja on the run and in search for true freedom. However, he is burdened with the fate where it is forbidden to take...

Cast: Ken'ichi Matsuyama ...
Download Kamui (Kamui gaiden)
Buy Kamui (Kamui gaiden)

See more 2009 movies

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Alaska State Troopers (2009)

Unlike most state police agencies, AST is unique in that it performs duties unlike other similar agencies. Because Alaska has...


Download Alaska State Troopers
Buy Alaska State Troopers

WWII in HD (2009)

Follow the lives of soldiers who lived Wold War II, through previously unseen color footage.


Download WWII in HD
Buy WWII in HD

Life (2009)

David Attenborough's legendary BBC crew explains and shows wildlife all over planet earth in 10 episodes. The first is an...


Download Life
Buy Life

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...


Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

Horrible Histories (2009)

They are designed to get children interested in history by concentrating on the trivial, unusual, gory, or unpleasant.


Download Horrible Histories
Buy Horrible Histories

America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time (2009)

A retrospective special on ABCD featuring the top performances to date. Hosted by Randy Jackson and featuring interviews from...


Download America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time
Buy America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer