Pippi Goes on Board 1969

Also Known As

Die neuesten Abenteuer von Pippi Langstrumpf - Pippi geht von Bord ( West Germany ), Her kommer Pippi Langstrømpe ( Denmark ), Hier kommt Pippi Langstrumpf ( West Germany ), Pippi gaat van boord ( Netherlands ), Pippi Goes on Board ( USA ), Tässä on Peppi Pitkätossu ( Finland )

6.5

Pippi Goes on Board

Enjoy watching the full movie Pippi Goes on Board online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Pippi Longstocking's third great adventure!

Pippi Goes on Board movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Pippi Goes on Board 1969

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    496x368 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1106 kbps

  • Size

    698 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    360 MB

 

Watch online Pippi Goes on Board 1969

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
83 min
WATCH ONLINE

Inger Nilsson

Pippi Långstrump

Maria Persson

Annika

Pär Sundberg

Tommy

Margot Trooger

Tant Pruselius / Prussiluskan


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357640

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.02 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378970

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie08 January 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

JT

Karma1378970

Grade

C+

question18 February 2011

Has anyone seen this, is it worth watching.

See more Family movies

Pippi Longstocking (1973)

Pippi Longstocking, a child of incredible strength, moves by herself to a Swedish town with her monkey, horse, and a bag full...

Director: Olle Hellbom   Cast: Inger Nilsson ...
Download Pippi Longstocking
Buy Pippi Longstocking

Pippi in the South Seas (1975)

With their parents on vacation, Tommy and Annika spend time with their wonderful friend Pippi Longstocking at her cottage Villa...

Cast: Staffan Hallerstam ...
Download Pippi in the South Seas
Buy Pippi in the South Seas

See more 1969 movies

Monty Python's Flying Circus (1969)

The irreverent Monty Python comedy troupe present a series of skits which are often surreal, baudy, uncompromising, tasteless,...


Download Monty Python's Flying Circus
Buy Monty Python's Flying Circus

Free to Play (1970)

Follow three professional video game players as they overcome personal adversity, family pressures, and the realities of life...


Download Free to Play
Buy Free to Play

Once Upon a Time in the West (1969)

Story of a young woman, Mrs. McBain, who moves from New Orleans to frontier Utah, on the very edge of the American West. She...


Download Once Upon a Time in the West
Buy Once Upon a Time in the West

Sesame Street (1969)

The setting is in a small street in a city where children and furry puppet monsters learn about numbers, the alphabet and other...


Download Sesame Street
Buy Sesame Street

Scooby Doo, Where Are You! (1969)

The first incarnation of what has become a franchise-of-sorts. Scooby-Doo was a large, loveable but cowardly Great Dane who...


Download Scooby Doo, Where Are You!
Buy Scooby Doo, Where Are You!

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (1969)

Butch and Sundance are the two leaders of the Hole-in-the-Wall Gang. Butch is all ideas, Sundance is all action and skill. The...


Download Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
Buy Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Z (1969)

In a mid-sized metropolis (population 500,000) in a right-wing military led country, a pacifist organization, which supports...


Download Z
Buy Z

Doctor in the House (1969)

"Doctor in the House" follows the misadventures of medical students Michael Upton, Duncan Waring, Paul Collier and Dick...


Download Doctor in the House
Buy Doctor in the House

My Partner the Ghost (1969)

Jeff Randall and Marty Hopkirk are private detectives who specialize in divorce cases. Their long-running partnership seems to...


Download My Partner the Ghost
Buy My Partner the Ghost

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer