Poor Pretty Eddie 1975

Also Known As

Black Vengeance ( ), Heartbreak Motel ( ), Redneck County Rape ( ), Takaa-ajettu ( Finland ), Violación interminable ( Mexico )

5.2

Poor Pretty Eddie

Enjoy watching the full movie Poor Pretty Eddie online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A wrong turn on a jazz singer's road trip results in her car breaking down near an isolated lodge run by a faded starlet and a young, homicidal Elvis impersonator.

Poor Pretty Eddie movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Poor Pretty Eddie 1975

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    3347 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    973 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    393 MB

 

Watch online Poor Pretty Eddie 1975

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
92 min
WATCH ONLINE

Leslie Uggams

Elizabeth 'Liz' Wetherly

Shelley Winters

Bertha

Michael Christian

Eddie Collins

Ted Cassidy

Keno


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.11 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Question18 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

C+

Drama movie17 November 2011

Has anyone seen this

See more Drama, Horror movies

Blazing Saddles (1974)

The Ultimate Western Spoof. A town where everyone seems to be named Johnson is in the way of the railroad. In order to grab...

Cast: Mel Brooks ...
Download Blazing Saddles
Buy Blazing Saddles

Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (1969)

Butch and Sundance are the two leaders of the Hole-in-the-Wall Gang. Butch is all ideas, Sundance is all action and skill. The...

Director: George Roy Hill   Cast: Paul Newman ...
Download Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
Buy Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid

Superstar: The Life and Times of Andy Warhol (1990)

A look at the life, work, and impact of Andy Warhol (1928-1987), pop icon and artist, from his childhood in Pittsburgh to his...

Cast: Joan Agajanian Quinn ...
Download Superstar: The Life and Times of Andy Warhol
Buy Superstar: The Life and Times of Andy Warhol

The Shakiest Gun in the West (1968)

Jesse W. Haywood graduates from dental school in Philadelphia in 1870 and goes west "to fight oral ignorance." Meanwhile...

Director: Alan Rafkin   Cast: Don Knotts ...
Download The Shakiest Gun in the West
Buy The Shakiest Gun in the West

See more 1975 movies

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Inept and manic English hotel owner and manager, Basil Fawlty, isn't cut out for his job. He's intolerant, rude and paranoid....


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

McMurphy has a criminal past and has once again gotten himself into trouble and is sentenced by the court. To escape labor...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

History is turned on its comic head when, in 10th century England, King Arthur travels the countryside to find knights who will...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...


Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

Barry Lyndon (1975)

In the Eighteenth Century, in a small village in Ireland, Redmond Barry is a young farm boy in love with his cousin Nora Brady....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer