Download Prey for Rock & Roll 2004 movie

Also Known As

My Favorite Sin ( USA )

6.2

Prey for Rock & Roll

Release date

Prey for Rock & Roll movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Prey for Rock & Roll 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1740390

Grade

C+

Bad Reviews So I will give it a miss.24 July 2012

Bad Reviews So I will give it a miss.

JT

Karma1759720

Grade

C+

With those reviews, I will stay away from this one.03 May 2012

With those reviews, I will stay away from this one.

Lizzy

Karma1740390

Grade

C+

Thanks for that comment good to know25 August 2011

Thanks for that comment good to know

JT

Karma1759720

Grade

C+

Thanks16 July 2011

Thanks for commenting, helps us to know if we should check it out.

lethallime

Karma416

Grade

C+

Cliche06 February 2011

Apparently all girls in rock n roll are alcoholic drug addicts, lesbians and/or were sexually abused as a child. Or at least that's the stereotype this movie propagates. Definitely some good moments though, it all improves a lot as things start to get worse for the characters.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Drama, Music movies

The Last Temptation of Christ (1988)

The life of Jesus Christ, his journey through life as he faces the struggles all humans do, and his final temptation on the...

Cast: Michael Been ...
Download The Last Temptation of Christ
Buy The Last Temptation of Christ

New York, I Love You (2009)

Diamond merchant Mansukhbhai, the father of Vinesh and Paresh, a Gujarati-Jain, who abstains from meat, onions, garlic,...


Download New York, I Love You
Buy New York, I Love You

Cadillac Records (2008)

Chronicles the rise of Chess Records and its recording artists.

In this tale of sex, violence, race, and rock...

Cast: Rebecca Pappa ...
Download Cadillac Records
Buy Cadillac Records

Stuntmen (2009)

When the industry's two biggest stuntmen are nominated for Stuntman of the Year, an over-ambitious documentarian reignites a...

Cast: Eric Amadio ...
Download Stuntmen
Buy Stuntmen

P.S. I Love You (2007)

Holly Kennedy is beautiful, smart and married to the love of her life - a passionate, funny, and impetuous Irishman named...

Cast: Brian McGrath ...
Download P.S. I Love You
Buy P.S. I Love You

Meet Dave (2008)

A spaceship shaped like a human lands face first on Liberty Island. Its crew (of tiny, intelligent, and unemotional beings) is...

Director: Brian Robbins   Cast: Eddie Murphy ...
Download Meet Dave
Buy Meet Dave

The Birdcage (1996)

A gay cabaret owner and his drag queen companion agree to put up a false straight front so that their son can introduce them to...

Cast: Louis Campos ...
Download The Birdcage
Buy The Birdcage

Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai (2003)

A hitman who lives by the code of the samurai, works for the mafia and finds himself in their crosshairs when his recent job...

Cast: Damon Whitaker ...
Download Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
Buy Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai

Assault on Precinct 13 (2005)

On New Year's Eve, inside a police station that's about to be closed for good, officer Jake Roenick must cobble together a...

Cast: Matt Craven ...
Download Assault on Precinct 13
Buy Assault on Precinct 13

Barton Fink (1991)

In 1941, New York intellectual playwright Barton Fink comes to Hollywood to write a Wallace Beery wrestling picture. Staying in...

Cast: Christopher Murney ...
Download Barton Fink
Buy Barton Fink

See more 2004 movies

The Shawshank Redemption (2004)

Andy Dufresne is a young and successful banker whose life changes drastically when he is convicted and sentenced to life...


Download The Shawshank Redemption
Buy The Shawshank Redemption

Garth Marenghis Darkplace (2004)

In the 1980s horror writer Garth Marenghi wrote, produced, directed and starred in Darkplace, a groundbreaking series set in a...


Download Garth Marenghis Darkplace
Buy Garth Marenghis Darkplace

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer