Razor Blade Smile 1998

Also Known As

Bella senz'anima ( Italy ), Razor Blade Smile ( France ), Vampir ( Greece )

4.6

Razor Blade Smile

Release date

Razor Blade Smile movie on:

imdb wiki

Eileen Daly

Lilith Silver

Christopher Adamson

Sethane Blake

Jonathan Coote

Detective Inspector Price

Kevin Howarth

Platinum


See more Horror movies

Judge Dredd (1995)

In the year 2139, the Earth has changed into a virtually uninhabitable place called the Cursed Earth. All of the Earth's...

Cast: Pat Starr ...
Download Judge Dredd
Buy Judge Dredd

Will (2011)

An orphan journeys across Europe to the 2005 Champions League Final in Istanbul.

Director: Ellen Perry   Cast: Damian Lewis ...
Download Will
Buy Will

The Great Ghost Rescue (2011)

Young Humphrey is a ghost with a big problem. He and his family, the Craggyfords, have been ousted from their home and left...

Director: Yann Samuell   Cast: Jason Isaacs ...
Download The Great Ghost Rescue
Buy The Great Ghost Rescue

Nightbreed (2010)

A community of mutant outcasts of varying types and abilities attempts to escape the attention of a psychotic serial killer and...

Cast: Craig Sheffer ...
Download Nightbreed
Buy Nightbreed

The Three Musketeers (1993)

The three best of the disbanded Musketeers - Athos, Porthos, and Aramis - join a young hotheaded would-be-Musketeer,...

Director: Stephen Herek   Cast: Charlie Sheen ...
Download The Three Musketeers
Buy The Three Musketeers

Summer Scars (2007)

Half a dozen lower-class English kids in their mid- to late-teens ditch school for the woods and literally run into an...

Cast: Ryan Conway ...
Download Summer Scars
Buy Summer Scars

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006)

Once again we're plunged into the world of sword fights and "savvy" pirates. Captain Jack Sparrow is reminded he owes a debt to...

Cast: Dalon Huntington ...
Download Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
Buy Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest

The Count of Monte Cristo (2002)

'The Count of Monte Cristo' is a remake of the Alexander Dumas tale by the same name. Dantes, a sailor who is falsely accused...

Director: Kevin Reynolds   Cast: James Caviezel ...
Download The Count of Monte Cristo
Buy The Count of Monte Cristo

All About Anna (2008)

Anna is a modern, independent single girl, focused on her job and wary of getting caught in romantic relationships. Her life is...

Cast: Morten Schelbech ...
Download All About Anna
Buy All About Anna

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Razor Blade Smile awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer