Remains 2011

Also Known As

Steve Niles' Remains ( USA )

4.3

Remains

Enjoy watching the full movie Remains online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A freak accident turns a bulk of the world's population into lethal flesh-eating zombies. A small and desperate group of uninfected human survivors take refuge in a vacant casino in Las Vegas, Nevada. Meanwhile, the undead outside become smarter, stronger, and more aggressive with each passing day.

Remains movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Remains 2011

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1656 kbps

  • Size

    1158 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    392 MB

 

Preview

Watch online Remains 2011

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
88 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma157391

Grade

E+

bad movie12 May 2016

The story is somewhat nonsensical and the acting is uneven from average to poor

See more Action, Drama, Horror movies

30 Days of Night (2007)

This is the story of an isolated Alaskan town that is plunged into darkness for a month each year when the sun sinks below the...

Cast: Nathaniel Lees ...
Download 30 Days of Night
Buy 30 Days of Night

Atlas Shrugged: Part I (2011)

It was great to be alive, once, but the world was perishing. Factories were shutting down, transportation was grinding to a...

Cast: Paul Johansson ...
Download Atlas Shrugged: Part I
Buy Atlas Shrugged: Part I

Tropic Thunder (2008)

A film crew is in Southeast Asia filming a Vietnam-war memoir. It's early in the shooting, but they're already behind schedule...

Cast: Ella Christopher-Pantoliano ...
Download Tropic Thunder
Buy Tropic Thunder

Star Trek: Of Gods and Men (2007)

The year is 2306... Twelve years have passed since Captain James Kirk was swept away by the Nexus while saving the crew of the...

Cast: Sky Douglas Conway ...
Download Star Trek: Of Gods and Men
Buy Star Trek: Of Gods and Men

See more 2011 movies

Game of Thrones (2011)

In the mythical continent of Westeros, several powerful families fight for control of the Seven Kingdoms. As conflict erupts in...


Download Game of Thrones
Buy Game of Thrones

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Human Planet (2011)

Like all life forms, humanity partially adapts to types of natural environment, yet also tends to change them. Each episode...


Download Human Planet
Buy Human Planet

A Very Gaga Thanksgiving (2011)

The telecast will feature eight performances in front of a small crowd by the singer and a sit-down interview with Katie...


Download A Very Gaga Thanksgiving
Buy A Very Gaga Thanksgiving

Slide (2011)

Five teenagers in Brisbane are experiencing life’s firsts in very unpredictable ways. When a party is organized the invite goes...


Download Slide
Buy Slide

Thundercats (2011)

The Cats are coming out to play.


Download Thundercats
Buy Thundercats

Green Lantern: The Animated Series (2011)

The further adventures of Hal Jordon and his comrades of the Green Lantern Corps.


Download Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Buy Green Lantern: The Animated Series

Almost Heroes (2011)

A single-camera comedy about coming home again - when home is a comic book store in a suburban strip mall. Warring brothers...


Download Almost Heroes
Buy Almost Heroes

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Director's cut) (2011)

An ancient Ring thought lost for centuries has been found, and through a strange twist in fate has been given to a small Hobbit...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (Director's cut)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer