Scorpius Gigantus 2006

Also Known As

Gigantus ( Japan )

2.0

Scorpius Gigantus

Enjoy watching the full movie Scorpius Gigantus online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Geneticist seeks to make a name for herself by saving the planet from disease by using eons-old antibodies, harvested from enlarged six legged creatures. The creatures don't like being big and escape. Send for help.

Scorpius Gigantus movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Scorpius Gigantus 2006

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x432 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    971 kbps

  • Size

    833 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    451 MB

 

Watch online Scorpius Gigantus 2006

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
91 min
WATCH ONLINE

Jeff Fahey

Major Nick Reynolds

Jo Bourne-Taylor

Dr. Jane Preston

Hristo Mitzkov

Yager

Evgenia Vasileva

Dokic


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357640

Grade

C+

This Movie Scorpius Gigantus is plain bad, you have been warned27 August 2012

This Movie Scorpius Gigantus is plain bad, you have been warned

JT

Karma1378970

Grade

C+

question11 July 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Action, Horror, Sci-Fi movies

Wraiths of Roanoke (2007)

English colonists arriving on Roanoke Island in 1587 find the fort built years before deserted. Soon after members of the...

Director: Matt Codd   Cast: Rafael Jordan ...
Download Wraiths of Roanoke
Buy Wraiths of Roanoke

Silverado (1985)

In 1880, four men travel together to the city of Silverado. They come across with many dangers before they finally engage the...

Cast: Mark Kasdan ...
Download Silverado
Buy Silverado

Hannibal: Rome's Worst Nightmare (2006)

It is 200 years before the birth of Christ and Rome is the new superpower of the ancient world. She believes she is invincible...

Director: Edward Bazalgette   Cast: Alexander Siddig ...
Download Hannibal: Rome's Worst Nightmare
Buy Hannibal: Rome's Worst Nightmare

Machete (2010)

The highly skilled Federale Machete is hired by some unsavory types to assassinate a senator. But just as he's about to take...

Cast: Tito Larriva ...
Download Machete
Buy Machete

The Way Back (2011)

In 1941, three men attempt to flee communist Russia, escaping a Siberian gulag. The film tells their story and that of four...

Cast: Dragos Bucur ...
Download The Way Back
Buy The Way Back

See more 2006 movies

Head Case (2007)

Meet Therapist Dr Elizabeth Goode. She's Brash, unconventional, judgmental, but undeniably thriving as the "it" therapist to...


Download Head Case
Buy Head Case

High Score (2006)

Although technology continues to evolve, a group of die-hard gamers refuses to abandon the classic arcade games of yesteryear....


Download High Score
Buy High Score

Screenwipe (2006)

Screenwipe is a television programme about television programmes; the cost, the surprising amount of work and bureaucracy...


Download Screenwipe
Buy Screenwipe

Death Note (2006)

An intelligent high school student goes on a secret crusade to eliminate criminals from the world after discovering a notebook...


Download Death Note
Buy Death Note

The Genius of Photography (2007)

n the course of our 170 year relationship, photography has delighted us, served us, moved us, outraged us and occasionally...


Download The Genius of Photography
Buy The Genius of Photography

The Circuit (2007)

Drew Ellis is the latest lawyer to join the chaotic and challenging world of the Kimberley Circuit Court. The Circuit follows a...


Download The Circuit
Buy The Circuit

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer