See No Evil 2006

Also Known As

Не вижу зла ( Russia ), Eye Scream Man ( USA ), Goodnight ( USA ), Il collezionista di occhi ( Italy ), Koftero lepidi ( Greece ), Los ojos del mal ( Argentina / Venezuela ), Maligno ( Mexico ), Ölüm çikmazi ( Turkey ), The Goodnight Man ( USA ), Zlo oko nas ( Croatia )

5.0

See No Evil

See No Evil movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD See No Evil 2006

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    966 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    387 MB

 

Watch online See No Evil 2006

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
82 min
WATCH ONLINE

Glen Jacobs

Jacob Goodnight

Christina Vidal

Christine

Michael J. Pagan

Tye

Samantha Noble

Kira

Storyline

While investigating a call in an abandoned house, Officer Frank Williams and a rookie find a woman brutally blinded, but they are attacked by a huge psychopath with an ax; the rookie is killed and Frank shots the criminal in the head, but has a severed arm. Four years later, the mutilated Frank is relocated, working as a guard in the County Detention Center. Frank goes with some delinquents to the Blackwell Hotel, an abandoned place since a fire burnt the last two floors, ... more


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1354820

Grade

C+

This movie See No Evil is about average, some will like it some will not27 August 2012

This movie See No Evil is about average, some will like it some will not

JT

Karma1375780

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie11 July 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1354820

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.10 October 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1375780

Grade

C+

Question26 August 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Action, Crime, Horror, Mystery, Thriller movies

Daybreakers (2009)

In a world 10 years into the future, vampires make up the vast majority of the population with only 5% of the human race...

Cast: Harriet Minto-Day ...
Download Daybreakers
Buy Daybreakers

The Condemned (2007)

The story of Jack Conrad, who is awaiting the death penalty in a corrupt Central American prison. He is "purchased" by a...

Cast: Steve Austin ...
Download The Condemned
Buy The Condemned

Gabriel (2007)

GABRIEL tells the story of an archangel who fights to bring light back to purgatory - a place where darkness rules - and save...

Cast: Matt Hylton Todd ...
Download Gabriel
Buy Gabriel

See more 2006 movies

Black Label Society: The European Invasion (2006)

This DVD contains footage from guitar virtuoso Zakk Wylde's band, Black Label Society, on their 2005 Tour of Europe. Featuring...


Download Black Label Society: The European Invasion
Buy Black Label Society: The European Invasion

Head Case (2007)

Meet Therapist Dr Elizabeth Goode. She's Brash, unconventional, judgmental, but undeniably thriving as the "it" therapist to...


Download Head Case
Buy Head Case

High Score (2006)

Although technology continues to evolve, a group of die-hard gamers refuses to abandon the classic arcade games of yesteryear....


Download High Score
Buy High Score

Screenwipe (2006)

Screenwipe is a television programme about television programmes; the cost, the surprising amount of work and bureaucracy...


Download Screenwipe
Buy Screenwipe

Death Note (2006)

An intelligent high school student goes on a secret crusade to eliminate criminals from the world after discovering a notebook...


Download Death Note
Buy Death Note

The Genius of Photography (2007)

n the course of our 170 year relationship, photography has delighted us, served us, moved us, outraged us and occasionally...


Download The Genius of Photography
Buy The Genius of Photography

The Circuit (2007)

Drew Ellis is the latest lawyer to join the chaotic and challenging world of the Kimberley Circuit Court. The Circuit follows a...


Download The Circuit
Buy The Circuit

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer