Download Shrieker 1998 movie

Also Known As

Rugidos ( Argentina ), Shriek ( France / UK )

3.3

Shrieker

Release date

  • 24 February 1998

  • Horror

Shrieker movie on:

imdb wiki

Tanya Dempsey

Clark

Jamie Gannon

Zak

Parry Shen

David (as Parry Allen)

Alison Cuffe

Tanya


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Movie Berry

24March 2010

«Shrieker» is a 1998 horror. It strikes without warning. It can morph through walls, ceiling, floors. There is no place to hide. Behind every corner lies a potential doorway to death. After fifty years, the Shrieker has been summoned again. Five will die tonight. The sixth will become its master. «Shrieker» directed by David DeCoteau. Hurry up to download «Shrieker»!

Lizzy

Karma1369200

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.26 April 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1387800

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie20 March 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1369200

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?13 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1387800

Grade

C+

question09 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Horror movies

2012 (2009)

Geophysicist Adrian Helmsley officially visits India's Dr. Satnam Tsurutani, his pretty wife, Aparna, and their son. From...

Cast: John Cusack ...
Download 2012
Buy 2012

Hellraiser: Deader (2005)

In London, after investigating crack addicted junkies for an article in her newspaper, the journalist Amy Klein watches a...

Director: Rick Bota   Cast: Madalina Constantin ...
Download Hellraiser: Deader
Buy Hellraiser: Deader

Starship Troopers (1997)

Set on the future earth, Johnny rico is a young student dating a girl named Carmen. When Carmen decides to join the military in...

Cast: Rhiannon Vigil ...
Download Starship Troopers
Buy Starship Troopers

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Saving Private Ryan (1998)

Opening with the Allied invasion of Normandy on 6 June 1944, members of the 2nd Ranger Battalion under Cpt. Miller fight ashore...


Download Saving Private Ryan
Buy Saving Private Ryan

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer