Sometime Sweet Susan 1975

Also Known As

A Doce Suzana ( Brazil ), A Doce Suzana (Às Vezes) ( Brazil )

6.2

Sometime Sweet Susan

Enjoy watching the full movie Sometime Sweet Susan online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Young woman with double personality is sent to an asylum, where she starts having sexual fantasies with her psychiatrist and, sometimes, her nurse.

Sometime Sweet Susan movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Sometime Sweet Susan 1975

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    672x496 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1728 kbps

  • Size

    1113 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    351 MB

 

Watch online Sometime Sweet Susan 1975

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
76 min
WATCH ONLINE

Harry Reems

Mark

Shawn Harris

Susan

Neil Flanagan

Bill

Jennifer Jordan

Leslie (as Sarah Nicholson)


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

JimmyDkid

Karma3044

Grade

D+

Laugh at it not with it20 June 2013

As long as you are not expecting much, can pass the time, not quite a comedy, drama, or soft porn....... Guessing it would be better on lsd.

Wilko

Karma13458

Grade

D+

Ah the 70s - flowers, tan lines and bad music16 February 2012

For some reason in the 70s there was a rash of 'soft porn' movies that had as much plot as real porn (ie none to speak of), dreadful acting, a need to include amateurish music and shots of waving grass/sunset/dawn/sea. Maybe they got an R rating for artiness and could be shown in regular cinemas... more

Lizzy

Karma1357590

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.11 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Question18 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Adult, Drama movies

The Seduction of Inga (1972)

After her boyfriend leaves her alone and penniless, Inga can only long for the love of another man devoted to satisfying her...

Cast: Marie Liljedahl ...
Download The Seduction of Inga
Buy The Seduction of Inga

See more 1975 movies

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Inept and manic English hotel owner and manager, Basil Fawlty, isn't cut out for his job. He's intolerant, rude and paranoid....


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

McMurphy has a criminal past and has once again gotten himself into trouble and is sentenced by the court. To escape labor...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

The movie starts out with Arthur, King of the Britons, looking for knights to sit with him at Camelot. He finds many knights...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...


Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

Barry Lyndon (1975)

In the Eighteenth Century, in a small village in Ireland, Redmond Barry is a young farm boy in love with his cousin Nora Brady....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer