Download Sometimes They Come Back... for More 1998 movie

Also Known As

Às Vezes Eles Voltam... Para Sempre! ( Brazil ), Câteodata ei se întorc ( Romania ), Frozen ( ), Ice Station Erebus ( Australia ), Le diable des glaces ( France ), Manchmal kommen sie wieder 3 ( Germany ), Néha visszajönnek ( Hungary ), Stazione Erebus ( Italy ), The Antichrist ( Philippines ), To kako ( Greece )


Sometimes They Come Back... for More

Release date

Sometimes They Come Back... for More movie on:

imdb wiki

Clayton Rohner

Captain Sam Cage

Faith Ford

Dr. Jennifer Wells

Max Perlich

Lieutenant Brian Shebanski

Chase Masterson

Major Callie O'Grady

User opinions See all (4) Post comment!





I thought that someone would have seen it by now.26 April 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.





Still no reviews on this movie20 March 2012

Still no reviews on this movie





Is it worth viewing?13 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?





question09 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Horror movies

The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

Andy Dufresne is a young and successful banker whose life changes drastically when he is convicted and sentenced to life...

Cast: Tim Robbins ...
Download The Shawshank Redemption
Buy The Shawshank Redemption

Maverick (1994)

Maverick is recreated from the character James Garner created in the 1950s TV program. Maverick is a gambler who would rather...

Cast: Dan Hedaya ...
Download Maverick
Buy Maverick

The Green Mile (1999)

Death Row guards at a penitentiary, in the 1930's, have a moral dilemma with their job when they discover one of their...

Cast: Barry Pepper ...
Download The Green Mile
Buy The Green Mile

Star Trek: Of Gods and Men (2007)

The year is 2306... Twelve years have passed since Captain James Kirk was swept away by the Nexus while saving the crew of the...

Cast: Sky Douglas Conway ...
Download Star Trek: Of Gods and Men
Buy Star Trek: Of Gods and Men

The Dead Zone (1983)

Christopher Walken wakes from a coma due to a car accident, only to find he has lost five years of his life, and yet gained...

Cast: Géza Kovács ...
Download The Dead Zone
Buy The Dead Zone

Silver Bullet (1985)

The small town of Tarker's Mill was a place that was very peaceful, where nothing ever happened. Until one night, murders...

Director: Daniel Attias   Cast: Gary Busey ...
Download Silver Bullet
Buy Silver Bullet

Hearts in Atlantis (2001)

This is a gentle, innocent film about the reflections of an aging man (David Morse), who returns to his home town after the...

Director: Scott Hicks   Cast: Anthony Hopkins ...
Download Hearts in Atlantis
Buy Hearts in Atlantis

Pet Sematary (1989)

The Creeds have just moved to a new house in the countryside. Their house is perfect, except for two things: the semi-trailers...

Director: Mary Lambert   Cast: Dale Midkiff ...
Download Pet Sematary
Buy Pet Sematary

Under Siege (1992)

The battleship Missouri is about to be decomissioned. Casey Ryback is Captain Adam's personal cook. And Ryback is always...

Director: Andrew Davis   Cast: Steven Seagal ...
Download Under Siege
Buy Under Siege

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...

Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...

Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...

Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Saving Private Ryan (1998)

Opening with the Allied invasion of Normandy on 6 June 1944, members of the 2nd Ranger Battalion under Cpt. Miller fight ashore...

Download Saving Private Ryan
Buy Saving Private Ryan



content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer