Sounds Like Teen Spirit 2009

Also Known As

Son of Eurovision ( UK ), Sounds Like Teen Spirit ( Argentina / UK )

6.9

Sounds Like Teen Spirit

Enjoy watching the full movie Sounds Like Teen Spirit online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A documentary about the junior version of the annual Eurovision song festival.

Sounds Like Teen Spirit movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Sounds Like Teen Spirit 2009

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    592x336 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Multilingual

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    972 kbps

  • Size

    768 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Multilingual

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    414 MB

 

Watch online Sounds Like Teen Spirit 2009

Language
Mult...
Subtitles
English
Runtime
100 min
WATCH ONLINE

User opinions Post comment!

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

B+

comment21 November 2012

Sounds Like Teen Spirit is rated highly by many and therefore worth watching. 21:11:12 09:58:47

Lizzy

Karma1357590

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.29 November 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Question07 November 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Music, Documentary movies

Hired Gun (2016)

A documentary film about session and touring musicians that are hired by well established and famous bands and artists like...

Cast: Kenny Aronoff ...
Download Hired Gun
Buy Hired Gun

Porcupine Tree: Anesthetize (2010)

Director: Lasse Hoile   Cast: Richard Barbieri ...
Download Porcupine Tree: Anesthetize
Buy Porcupine Tree: Anesthetize

Engelbert Humperdinck: Live (1990)

Director: David Millard   Cast: Engelbert Humperdinck ...
Download Engelbert Humperdinck: Live
Buy Engelbert Humperdinck: Live

Monty Python's Flying Circus (1969)

The irreverent Monty Python comedy troupe present a series of skits which are often surreal, baudy, uncompromising, tasteless,...

Cast: Graham Chapman ...
Download Monty Python's Flying Circus
Buy Monty Python's Flying Circus

The Beatles Anthology (1995)

This series is a documentary on the life and times of the Beatles. It features clips from many of their songs as well as...

Cast: Paul McCartney ...
Download The Beatles Anthology
Buy The Beatles Anthology

See more 2009 movies

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Alaska State Troopers (2009)

Unlike most state police agencies, AST is unique in that it performs duties unlike other similar agencies. Because Alaska has...


Download Alaska State Troopers
Buy Alaska State Troopers

WWII in HD (2009)

Follow the lives of soldiers who lived Wold War II, through previously unseen color footage.


Download WWII in HD
Buy WWII in HD

Life (2009)

David Attenborough's legendary BBC crew explains and shows wildlife all over planet earth in 10 episodes. The first is an...


Download Life
Buy Life

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...


Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

Horrible Histories (2009)

They are designed to get children interested in history by concentrating on the trivial, unusual, gory, or unpleasant.


Download Horrible Histories
Buy Horrible Histories

America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time (2009)

A retrospective special on ABCD featuring the top performances to date. Hosted by Randy Jackson and featuring interviews from...


Download America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time
Buy America's Best Dance Crew: Top 10 Performances of All Time

Sounds Like Teen Spirit awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer