The Coed Murders (What Have They Done to Your Daughters?) 1980

Also Known As

Der Tod trägt schwarzes Leder ( West Germany ), Diestramenos ektelestis ( Greece ), I amesos drasis se synagermo ( Greece ), La lame infernale ( France ), O dolofonos me to balda ( Greece ), The Coed Murders ( USA ), What Have They Done to Your Daughters? ( USA )

7.2

The Coed Murders (What Have They Done to Your Daughters?)

Release date

The Coed Murders (What Have They Done to Your Daughters?) movie on:

imdb wiki

Giovanna Ralli

Assistant District Attorney Vittoria...

Claudio Cassinelli

Inspector Silvestri

Mario Adorf

Inspector Valentini

Franco Fabrizi

Bruno Paglia (photographer)


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.20 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Question25 January 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Thriller, Mystery, Horror, Crime movies

Caligula (1980)

The rise and fall of the notorious Roman Emperor Caligula, showing the violent methods that he employs to gain the throne, and...

Director: Tinto Brass   Cast: Malcolm McDowell ...
Download Caligula
Buy Caligula

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer