The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission 1998

Also Known As

Das dreckige Dutzend Teil 2 ( West Germany )

5.0

The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission

Enjoy watching the full movie The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Major Reisman is "Volunteered" to lead another mission using convicted army soldiers, sentenced to either death or long prison terms. This time their mission is to kill a Nazi general who plans to assassinate Hitler.

The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission 1998

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    544x416 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    928 kbps

  • Size

    700 MB

 
  • Resolution

    416x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    423 MB

 

Watch online The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
95 min
WATCH ONLINE

Lee Marvin

Maj. John Reisman

Ernest Borgnine

Gen. Worden

Ken Wahl

Louis Valentine

Larry Wilcox

Tommy Wells


User opinions Post comment!

jazz3618

Karma43457

Grade

A+

Yes, it's good.13 January 2016

I loved the first, and the second was just as good.
If you like war films, this is for you.

Lizzy

Karma1366360

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.29 February 2012

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1386980

Grade

C+

question02 February 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Action, War movies

Florence Nightingale (1985)

This is the fact-based story of an aristocratic woman who defies Victorian society to reform hospital sanitation and to define...

Cast: Ellen Pollock ...
Download Florence Nightingale
Buy Florence Nightingale

Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)

The year is 1936. An archeology professor named Indiana Jones is venturing in the jungles of South America searching for a...

Cast: Don Fellows ...
Download Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark
Buy Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark

The Eagle Has Landed (1977)

Following Mussolini's daring rescue by the SS, Hitler decides Churchill can be abducted and brought to Berlin and orders...

Director: John Sturges   Cast: Michael Caine ...
Download The Eagle Has Landed
Buy The Eagle Has Landed

Red (2010)

Frank (Bruce Willis) is retired, bored and lonely living off his government pension in a nondescript suburb in an equally...

Director: Robert Schwentke   Cast: Bruce Willis ...
Download Red
Buy Red

High Road to China (1983)

A biplane pilot is saddled with a spoiled industrialist's daughter on a search for her missing father through Asia that...

Director: Brian G. Hutton   Cast: Tom Selleck ...
Download High Road to China
Buy High Road to China

Entrapment (1999)

Following the theft of a highly-secured piece of artwork, an agent convinces her insurance agency employers to allow her to...

Director: Jon Amiel   Cast: Sean Connery ...
Download Entrapment
Buy Entrapment

The Desert Fox: The Story of Rommel (1951)

This biopic follows Rommel's career after the Afrika Korps, including his work on the defenses of Fortress Europe as well as...

Cast: Desmond Young ...
Download The Desert Fox: The Story of Rommel
Buy The Desert Fox: The Story of Rommel

Gettysburg (1993)

The four and 1/4 hour depiction of the historical and personal events surrounding and including the decisive American civil war...

Cast: John Heffron ...
Download Gettysburg
Buy Gettysburg

Eye of the Needle (1981)

A German spy carrying information that will reveal the target of Operation Overlord becomes involved with the wife of a...

Cast: Donald Sutherland ...
Download Eye of the Needle
Buy Eye of the Needle

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer