Download The Faculty 1998 movie

Also Known As

Aulas peligrosas ( Argentina / Peru / Venezuela ), Eisvoli, I ( Greece ), Ensaignants, Les ( Canada ), Faculty ( Sweden ), Faculty - Az invázium ( Hungary ), Faculty - Trau keinem Lehrer ( Germany ), Faculty - Kauhun oppitunnit ( Finland ), Fakülte ( Turkey ), Feelers ( USA ), Kauhun oppitunnit ( Finland ), Mistério na Faculdade ( Portugal ), Parasite ( Japan ), Prova Final ( Brazil ), The Faculty ( Spain / France ), Untitled Kevin Williamson/Robert Rodriguez Project ( USA )


The Faculty

Enjoy watching the full movie The Faculty online after the simple registration!


A horror tale set in a High School where the students suspect the teaching staff of being aliens, who are intent on making the students their victims.

The Faculty movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD The Faculty 1998

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4471 MB

  • Resolution

    720x384 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    1367 kbps

  • Size

    1123 MB

  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format


  • Language


  • Subtitles


  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    460 MB


Watch online The Faculty 1998

104 min

Jordana Brewster

Delilah Profitt

Clea DuVall

Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell

Laura Harris

Marybeth Louise Hutchinson

Josh Hartnett

Zeke Tyler

User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

Nice Nice Verry Nice




good movie24 July 2014

good movie





My husband thought that this was a good movie26 April 2012

This was a good movie





good movie worth watching20 March 2012

good movie worth watching





Is it worth viewing?13 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?





QUESTION09 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Thriller, Sci-Fi, Horror movies

Desperado (1995)

With this sequel to his prize-winning independent previous film, "El Mariachi," director Robert Rodriquez joins the ranks of...

Cast: Danny Trejo ...
Download Desperado
Buy Desperado

30 Days of Night (2007)

This is the story of an isolated Alaskan town that is plunged into darkness for a month each year when the sun sinks below the...

Cast: Nathaniel Lees ...
Download 30 Days of Night
Buy 30 Days of Night

Fame (2009)

This movie is based upon the 1980 film which follows NYC talent attending the New York City High School for the Performing...

Cast: Eva Ramirez ...
Download Fame
Buy Fame

Public Enemies (2009)

This is the story of the last few years of the notorious bank robber John Dillinger. He loved what he did and could imagine...

Cast: Tom Lodewyck ...
Download Public Enemies
Buy Public Enemies

Black Hawk Down (2002)

Action/war drama based on the best-selling book detailing a near-disastrous mission in Somalia on October 3, 1993. On this date...

Cast: Hugh Dancy ...
Download Black Hawk Down
Buy Black Hawk Down

Grindhouse (2007)

A double-bill of thrillers that recall both filmmakers' favorite exploitation films. "Grindhouse" (a downtown movie theater in...

Cast: Tony Gibson ...
Download Grindhouse
Buy Grindhouse

Superhero Movie (2008)

Orphaned high school student Rick Riker is bitten by a radioactive dragonfly, develops super powers (except for the ability to...

Cast: Drake Bell ...
Download Superhero Movie
Buy Superhero Movie

Try Seventeen (All I Want) (2003)

After 17-year-old misfit Jones Dillon (Wood) drops out of college on his first day, he moves into an old apartment building...

Cast: Frank C. Turner ...
Download Try Seventeen (All I Want)
Buy Try Seventeen (All I Want)

Requiem for a Dream (2001)

Drugs. They consume mind, body and soul. Once you're hooked, you're hooked. Four lives. Four addicts. Four failures. Despite...

Cast: Brett Feinstein ...
Download Requiem for a Dream
Buy Requiem for a Dream

Fair Game (1995)

Max Kirkpatrick is a cop who protects Kate McQuean, a civil law attorney, from a renegade KGB team out to terminate her.

Cast: William Baldwin ...
Download Fair Game
Buy Fair Game

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...

Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...

Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...

Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Saving Private Ryan (1998)

Opening with the Allied invasion of Normandy on 6 June 1944, members of the 2nd Ranger Battalion under Cpt. Miller fight ashore...

Download Saving Private Ryan
Buy Saving Private Ryan

The Faculty awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)



content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer