The First Nudie Musical 1980

Also Known As

Primo nudo musicale ( Italy )

5.2

The First Nudie Musical

Enjoy watching the full movie The First Nudie Musical online after the simple registration!

Storyline

The son of famous studio owner is forced to make porno films to keep the bankrupt studio from being made into a shopping center. In an attempt to get back on the high ground he makes a nudie musical. He makes a bet with the debtors who wish to take ownership of the studio, that if they finance the musical and he can't complete it within two weeks, they can foreclose.

The First Nudie Musical movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD The First Nudie Musical 1980

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x368 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1797 kbps

  • Size

    1392 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    437 MB

 

Watch online The First Nudie Musical 1980

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
97 min
WATCH ONLINE

Stephen Nathan

Harry Schechter

Cindy Williams

Rosie

Bruce Kimmel

John Smithee

Leslie Ackerman

Susie


User opinions Post comment!

Vilhelm

Karma554

Grade

B+

WRONG release date21 August 2011

This film was released theatrically in 1975. Also, the director is not the same as the one listed.

See more Comedy, Musical movies

Angels & Demons (2009)

Following the murder of a physicist, Father Silvano Bentivoglio, a symbolist, Robert Langdon, and a scientist, Vittoria Vetra,...


Download Angels & Demons
Buy Angels & Demons

Love & Distrust (2010)

Tale of the passions and perils of love in all its forms. Five unique short films that focus on the lives of a group of...

Cast: Michael Imperioli ...
Download Love & Distrust
Buy Love & Distrust

How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000)

Inside a snowflake exists the magical land of Whoville. In Whoville, live the Whos, an almost mutated sort of munchkinlike...

Cast: Bryce Dallas Howard ...
Download How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Buy How the Grinch Stole Christmas

The Music Man (1962)

It's the early twentieth century American Midwest. A con man, currently going by the assumed name Harold Hill, has used...

Cast: Delos Jewkes ...
Download The Music Man
Buy The Music Man

Escape from New York (1981)

In the future, crime is out of control and New York City is a maximum security prison. Grabbing a bargaining chip right out of...

Cast: John Carpenter ...
Download Escape from New York
Buy Escape from New York

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer