The Passage 2007

Also Known As

To perasma ( Greece )

5.9

The Passage

Release date

The Passage movie on:

imdb wiki


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1368060

Grade

B+

This movie The Passage is about average, some will like it some will not29 October 2012

This movie The Passage is about average, some will like it some will not

JT

Karma1387260

Grade

B+

The Passage is an average movie, so could be a hit or miss03 October 2012

The Passage is an average movie, so could be a hit or miss

See more Drama, Thriller movies

You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger (2010)

Follows a pair of married couples, Alfie (Hopkins) and Helena (Jones), and their daughter Sally (Watts) and husband Roy...

Cast: Gemma Jones ...
Download You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
Buy You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger

Alexander (2004)

Alexander, the King of Macedonia, leads his legions against the giant Persian Empire. After defeating the Persians he leads his...

Cast: Brian Blessed ...
Download Alexander
Buy Alexander

Immortals (2011)

Eons after the Gods won their mythic struggle against the Titans, a new evil threatens the land. Mad with power, King Hyperion...

Cast: Jason Cavalier ...
Download Immortals
Buy Immortals

Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star (2011)

A kid from the Midwest moves out to Hollywood in order to follow in his parents footsteps -- and become a porn star.

Director: Tom Brady   Cast: Nick Swardson ...
Download Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
Buy Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star

See more 2007 movies

Planet Earth (2007)

Emmy Award-winning, 11 episodes, 5 years in the making, the most expensive nature documentary series ever commissioned by the...


Download Planet Earth
Buy Planet Earth

Review with Myles Barlow (2008)

Myles Barlow is a critic who dares to review every aspect of life, from having an idiot for a friend to armed robbery - don't...


Download Review with Myles Barlow
Buy Review with Myles Barlow

The Gruen Transfer (2008)

The Gruen Transfer (TGT) is a show about advertising, how it works, and how it works on us. Hosted by the inimitable Wil...


Download The Gruen Transfer
Buy The Gruen Transfer

Head Case (2007)

Meet Therapist Dr Elizabeth Goode. She's Brash, unconventional, judgmental, but undeniably thriving as the "it" therapist to...


Download Head Case
Buy Head Case

The Genius of Photography (2007)

n the course of our 170 year relationship, photography has delighted us, served us, moved us, outraged us and occasionally...


Download The Genius of Photography
Buy The Genius of Photography

The Circuit (2007)

Drew Ellis is the latest lawyer to join the chaotic and challenging world of the Kimberley Circuit Court. The Circuit follows a...


Download The Circuit
Buy The Circuit

The Passage awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer