The Perfect Vagina 2008

Also Known As

A tökéletes vagina ( Hungary )

6.5

The Perfect Vagina

Enjoy watching the full movie The Perfect Vagina online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Lisa Rogers investigates vaginal cosmetic surgery and why more and more women consider this surgical procedure.

The Perfect Vagina movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD The Perfect Vagina 2008

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x368 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    971 kbps

  • Size

    425 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    875 kbps

  • Size

    371 MB

 

Watch online The Perfect Vagina 2008

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
51 min
WATCH ONLINE

Lisa Rogers

Herself - Presenter


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

jkk

Karma1106

Grade

F+

Really?27 July 2012

Gotta admit. This is very lame! What idiot made this film? Why are you bothering to carry it?

Mima_2012

Karma29037

Grade

F+

WOW26 July 2012

Really...with all the problems we have in the world Ms. Lisa Rogers and in case you miay have forgotten them, allow me to list some of them for you:
1. War
2. Famine
3. Genocide
4. homelessness
5. Unemployment
6. Political corruption
7. Global warming

You decided to make a movie about... more

cat

Karma179506

Grade

F+

OMG25 July 2012

cant believe you listed this as an update !! i\'m damaged just reading the storyline !!! ONYA

madbull

Karma151225

Grade

F+

SERIOUSLY?!24 July 2012

Who wants to see this? The pictures of the various vaginas on the cover is just GROSS! I will DEFINITELY pass on this one! Lisa Rogers the presenter has entirely too much time on her hands.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Documentary movies

Bizarre E.R. (2008)

Director: Amy Gairdner   Cast: Freema Agyeman ...
Download Bizarre E.R.
Buy Bizarre E.R.

The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships (2008)

Once relegated to the margins of society, pornography has emerged as one of the most visible and profitable sectors of the...

Cast: Joanna Angel ...
Download The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships
Buy The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships

Hired Gun (2016)

A documentary film about session and touring musicians that are hired by well established and famous bands and artists like...

Cast: Kenny Aronoff ...
Download Hired Gun
Buy Hired Gun

No Greater Love (2016)

No Greater Love explores a combat deployment through the eyes of an Army chaplain, as he and his men fight their way through a...


Download No Greater Love
Buy No Greater Love

Planet Earth II (2017)

David Attenborough returns in this breathtaking documentary showcasing life on Planet Earth.

Director: Chadden Hunter   Cast: David Attenborough ...
Download Planet Earth II
Buy Planet Earth II

WWII in HD (2009)

Follow the lives of soldiers who lived Wold War II, through previously unseen color footage.


Download WWII in HD
Buy WWII in HD

Alaska State Troopers (2009)

Unlike most state police agencies, AST is unique in that it performs duties unlike other similar agencies. Because Alaska has...

Director: Brian Michel   Cast: Marc Graue ...
Download Alaska State Troopers
Buy Alaska State Troopers

The World at War (1973)

A multi-volumed documentary mini-series, "The World at War" covers the entire history of World War II from the causes of the...


Download The World at War
Buy The World at War

Planet Earth (2007)

Emmy Award-winning, 11 episodes, 5 years in the making, the most expensive nature documentary series ever commissioned by the...

Cast: David Attenborough ...
Download Planet Earth
Buy Planet Earth

See more 2008 movies

Animal House: The Inside Story (2008)

Excellent behind-the-scenes story of how the movie was made...


Download Animal House: The Inside Story
Buy Animal House: The Inside Story

Breaking Bad (2008)

When chemistry teacher Walter White is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given only two years to live, he decides he has...


Download Breaking Bad
Buy Breaking Bad

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...


Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer