Download The Ugly 1998 movie

Also Known As

Die Dämonen des Mörders ( Germany ), Entrevista com o Assassino ( Portugal ), Horror profundo ( Argentina ), Paranoikos dolofonos ( Greece ), The ugly - Ruma ( Finland ), The Ugly - Genesi di un serial killer ( Italy ), Ugly ( France )


The Ugly

Release date

The Ugly movie on:

imdb wiki

Paolo Rotondo

Simon Cartwright

Paul Glover


Christopher Graham

Robert (as Chris Graham)

Darien Takle


User opinions Post comment!





Is it worth viewing?.27 April 2012

Is it worth viewing?.





question20 March 2012

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Drama, Horror, Thriller movies

Green Zone (2010)

Following the American invasion of Iraq in 2003 Chief Warrant Officer Roy Miller and his men are charged with finding the...

Cast: Johnny Nilsson ...
Download Green Zone
Buy Green Zone

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...

Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...

Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...

Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Saving Private Ryan (1998)

Opening with the Allied invasion of Normandy on 6 June 1944, members of the 2nd Ranger Battalion under Cpt. Miller fight ashore...

Download Saving Private Ryan
Buy Saving Private Ryan

The Ugly awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)



content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer