Download Trip with the Teacher 1975 movie

Also Known As

Deadly Field Trip ( USA ), Duell bis zum Verrecken ( West Germany ), Kiss the Teacher... Goodbye ( USA ), Stupro selvaggio ( Italy )

2.5

Trip with the Teacher

Enjoy watching the full movie Trip with the Teacher online after the simple registration!

Storyline

A pretty young teacher and four of her pretty students take a minibus to some Navajo ruins, little suspecting another kind of ruin awaits. A trio of bikers begin to flirt with the gals, and when their bus breaks down, they helpfully tow the vehicle to a deserted shack. The chief biker, Al, chews up the scenery, kills folks, and rips off the teacher's clothes before raping her. The poor schoolgirls are also in for their share of abuse.

Trip with the Teacher movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Trip with the Teacher 1975

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    720x416 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    2074 kbps

  • Size

    1508 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    415 MB

 

Watch online Trip with the Teacher 1975

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
91 min
WATCH ONLINE

Edward Cross

Station Attendant (as Ed Cross)

David Villa

Station Customer

Jack Driscoll

Marvin - Bus Driver

Susan Russell

Pam


User opinions See all (6) Post comment!

Let's Go To The Movies!

Karma-36406

Grade

E+

Really horrible16 April 2018

Skip it! Don't bother watching this one. It is a real snooooooooooooooozer! Believe me, please.

aandcbolt

Karma196209

Grade

F+

waste of time30 March 2018

The horror! Cheesy, campy film that dared to show more than the "normal" drive-in theater experience. Scary for a young woman to watch, especially if she's a high schooler or a teacher taking a group of girls on a school field trip.

Lizzy

Karma1744340

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.12 February 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1762740

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie18 January 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1744340

Grade

C+

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?07 April 2011

I havent seen it is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1762740

Grade

C+

question08 March 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (6) >>
See more Horror, Drama movies

Wild Orchid (1989)

Emily, a raw recruit to a law firm is sent to Brazil with Claudia to help finalise a real estate deal. Emily is innocent and...

Cast: Mickey Rourke ...
Download Wild Orchid
Buy Wild Orchid

See more 1975 movies

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

A criminal pleads insanity and is admitted to a mental institution, where he rebels against the oppressive nurse and rallies up...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Hotel owner Basil Fawlty's incompetence, short fuse, and arrogance form a combination that ensures accidents and trouble are...


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

History is turned on its comic head when, in 10th century England, King Arthur travels the countryside to find knights who will...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Barry Lyndon (1975)

An Irish rogue wins the heart of a rich widow and assumes her dead husband's aristocratic position in 18th-century England....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

Ellery Queen (1975)

The third TV adaptation of the adventures of super-sleuth Ellery Queen, this time set during the 1940s. Queen was a mystery...


Download Ellery Queen
Buy Ellery Queen

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer