Triple Tap 2010

Also Known As

Cheung wong chi wong ( Hong Kong ), Qiang wang zhi wang ( Hong Kong ), Shooters ( France ), Triple Tap ( International )

6.2

Triple Tap

Enjoy watching the full movie Triple Tap online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Champion competitive marksman Ken comes across an armored van robbery. He sees a policeman held hostage and shoots and kills four of the robbers. One of the robbers escapes and the policeman survives. The case is handled by Jerry Chang, whom Ken knows from having recently beaten him in a shooting match. Ken is found not guilty in court. Soon after, Ken is attacked by the escaped robber Pang Tao. Their confrontation reveals a very different background story and brings ... more

Triple Tap movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Triple Tap 2010

  • Resolution

    850x480 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    5095 MB

 
  • Resolution

    850x480 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    1400 kbps

  • Size

    1346 MB

 
  • Resolution

    850x480 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    Chinese

  • Subtitles

    English

  • Bit Rate

    512 kbps

  • Size

    541 MB

 

Watch online Triple Tap 2010

Language
Chinese
Subtitles
English
Runtime
118 min
WATCH ONLINE

Louis Koo

Kwan Yau-bok

Daniel Wu

Chong Tze-wai

Charlene Choi

Ting

Bingbing Li


User opinions Post comment!

Nice Nice Verry Nice

Karma56716

Grade

B+

good movie17 July 2014

good movie

Lucky Luke

Karma89121

Grade

B+

Action movie26 September 2011

Has anyone seen this

See more Action, Thriller movies

Bodyguards and Assassins (2010)

In 1905, the revolutionary Sun Wen intends to visit Hong Kong to discuss his plans for revolution with fellow Tongmenghui...

Director: Teddy Chan   Cast: Donnie Yen ...
Download Bodyguards and Assassins
Buy Bodyguards and Assassins

The Legend Is Born: Ip Man (2010)

It is about around Yip Man's resistance against invading foreigners, along with his romantic relations while under the tutelage...

Director: Herman Yau   Cast: Yu-Hang To ...
Download The Legend Is Born: Ip Man
Buy The Legend Is Born: Ip Man

See more 2010 movies

An Idiot Abroad (2010)

On a podcast, Karl Pilkington admitted that he doesn't see the fuss about the Seven Wonders of the World, despite never going...


Download An Idiot Abroad
Buy An Idiot Abroad

The Indian Doctor (2010)

The lives of those living in a South Wales mining village is changed for ever when a doctor and his wife arrive from India...


Download The Indian Doctor
Buy The Indian Doctor

Dudesons in America (2010)

Best friends since childhood, The Dudesons are four Finnish f***tards who have come to the USA to pursue the American dream....


Download Dudesons in America
Buy Dudesons in America

Sherlock (2010)

In this modernized version of the Conan Doyle characters, using his detective plots, Sherlock Holmes lives in early 21st...


Download Sherlock
Buy Sherlock

Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule (2010)

Rare, unedited recordings of Dr. Steve Brule's extremely short-lived TV show. These videotapes would fetch tons of dollars at a...


Download Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
Buy Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)

For decades, Freddy Krueger has slashed his way through the dreams of countless youngsters, scaring up over half a billion...


Download Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
Buy Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer