True Bloodthirst 2012

Also Known As

Vampyre Nation ( USA )

4.5

True Bloodthirst

True Bloodthirst movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD True Bloodthirst 2012

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4478 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1363 kbps

  • Size

    980 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    393 MB

 

Watch online True Bloodthirst 2012

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
90 min
WATCH ONLINE
Storyline

Bucharest, Romania. The not-too-distant future, but an entirely different city. The human population is dwindling. The vampire population, meanwhile, is exploding. Having emerged from the shadows a decade earlier, vampires now walk openly amongst the human population, as a precarious peace exists between the two. A peace made possible by the introduction of a synthetic blood substitute, dispensed by the Romanian government, making traditional vampire feeding, and preying ... more


User opinions Post comment!

aandcbolt

Karma151998

Grade

D+

very bad acting!01 December 2014

The acting was ridiculous. You can't help but not take any of the characters seriously. Very bad acting!

See more Sci-Fi movies

1408 (2007)

The cynical and skeptical writer Mike Enslin writes books evaluating supernatural phenomena in hotels, graveyards and other...

Director: Mikael Håfström   Cast: John Cusack ...
Download 1408
Buy 1408

Earth's Final Hours (2012)

After dense matter from an imploded white hole hits Earth, the planet's rotation is devastated. A group of government agents...

Director: David Hogan   Cast: Hamza Adam ...
Download Earth's Final Hours
Buy Earth's Final Hours

Quantum of Solace (2008)

Is there solace in revenge? Bond and "M" sniff a shadowy international network of power and corruption reaping billions. As...

Cast: Gustavo Nanez ...
Download Quantum of Solace
Buy Quantum of Solace

Blackout (2008)

The film begins with a woman lying dead in the bathtub, having slit her wrists. It then moves on to show Karl (Aiden Gillen) at...

Director: Rigoberto Castañeda   Cast: Jim Arnold ...
Download Blackout
Buy Blackout

One Day (2011)

Emma and Dexter meet on the night of their university graduation. We see them every year on the anniversary of that date - July...

Director: Lone Scherfig   Cast: Anne Hathaway ...
Download One Day
Buy One Day

Judge Dredd (1995)

In the year 2139, the Earth has changed into a virtually uninhabitable place called the Cursed Earth. All of the Earth's...

Cast: Pat Starr ...
Download Judge Dredd
Buy Judge Dredd

See more 2012 movies

Misery Loves Company (2012)

MISERY LOVES COMPANY is a film about personal growth and emotional understanding in the guise of a dark romantic comedy. Brian...


Download Misery Loves Company
Buy Misery Loves Company

Note to Self (2012)


If you walk into a room, and no one sees you enter, are you really there? Lost and bewildered in a world where eye...


Download Note to Self
Buy Note to Self

Avatar: The Legend of Korra (2012)

Taking place 70 years after the events of "Avatar: The Last Airbender," this story follows the adventures of the Avatar after...


Download Avatar: The Legend of Korra
Buy Avatar: The Legend of Korra

Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day (2012)

A concert documentary of Led Zeppelin's December 10, 2007 tribute performance for Atlantic Records founder Ahmet Ertegun.


Download Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day
Buy Led Zeppelin: Celebration Day

Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature (2012)

Richard Hammond reveals secret animal abilities from the natural world, and discovers how those same animals have inspired a...


Download Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature
Buy Richard Hammond's Miracles of Nature

El cocodrilo (2012)

A Mexican journalist and a cartel assassin collide in a diner, with tragic consequences for both. |


Download El cocodrilo
Buy El cocodrilo

The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut) (2012)

While Frodo & Sam continue to approach Mount Doom to destroy the One Ring, unaware of the path Gollum is leading them, the...


Download The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (Director's cut)

The Booth at the End (2012)

The series follows the storylines of several characters who visit a mysterious figure in the corner booth at the back of a...


Download The Booth at the End
Buy The Booth at the End

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer