Download Twisted 2004 movie

Also Known As

The Blackout Murders ( USA )

4.8

Twisted

Enjoy watching the full movie Twisted online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Jessica Shepard is an on the rise police officer of San Francisco's esteemed police department, after having solved a big case about a serial killer. Her mentor John Mills is proud of Jessica as a father would be of his daughter, since Mills was the partner of Jessica's late father. With a newly established promotion, Jessica finds that she might once again have to prove herself in a department that takes no prisoners. Not to mention a new partner named Mike Delmarco, who ... more

Twisted movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Twisted 2004

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    3964 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1358 kbps

  • Size

    1065 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    426 MB

 

Watch online Twisted 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
97 min
WATCH ONLINE

Ashley Judd

Jessica Shepard

Samuel L. Jackson

John Mills

Andy Garcia

Mike Delmarco

David Strathairn

Dr. Melvin Frank


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Gigi

Karma19228

Grade

A+

Great thriller06 August 2015

keeps you on the edge of your seat until the end

MovieBC

Karma97010

Grade

B+

Good thriller02 October 2011

Good crime thriller, well worth downloading.

Lizzy

Karma1726650

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.10 September 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1742430

Grade

C+

Question01 August 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller movies

Iron Man 2 (2010)

With the world now aware of his identity as Iron Man, Tony Stark must contend with both his declining health and a vengeful mad...

Cast: Torin Sixx ...
Download Iron Man 2
Buy Iron Man 2

The Town (2010)

Doug MacRay (Ben Affleck) was born and raised in Charlestown, a blue-collar neighborhood in Boston, where crime is a part of...

Cast: Jeffrey Feingold ...
Download The Town
Buy The Town

My Name Is Khan (2010)

Rizwan Khan, a Muslim from the Borivali section of Mumbai, suffers from Asperger's syndrome, a form of high-functioning autism...

Cast: Kevin Jessup ...
Download My Name Is Khan
Buy My Name Is Khan

Mo Better Blues (1990)

Opens with Bleek as a child learning to play the trumpet, his friends want him to come out and play but mother insists he...

Cast: Cynda Williams ...
Download Mo Better Blues
Buy Mo Better Blues

The Bounty Hunter (2010)

Milo Boyd, a down-on-his-luck bounty hunter, gets his dream job when he is assigned to track down his bail-jumping ex-wife,...

Director: Andy Tennant   Cast: Jennifer Aniston ...
Download The Bounty Hunter
Buy The Bounty Hunter

The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor (2008)

Centuries ago, the evil Emperor Qin was cursed by the sorceress Zi Yuan who transformed him and his army into a mummies. In...

Director: Rob Cohen   Cast: Brendan Fraser ...
Download The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
Buy The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor

Tooth Fairy (2010)

Derek Thompson is 'The Tooth Fairy,' a hard-charging minor league hockey player whose nickname comes from his habit of...

Director: Michael Lembeck  
Download Tooth Fairy
Buy Tooth Fairy

Inglourious Basterds (2009)

In Nazi-occupied France, young Jewish refugee Shosanna Dreyfus witnesses the slaughter of her family by Colonel Hans Landa....

Cast: Olivier Girard ...
Download Inglourious Basterds
Buy Inglourious Basterds

The Other Guys (2010)

NYPD Detectives Christopher Danson and P.K. Highsmith (Dwayne Johnson and Samuel L. Jackson) are the baddest and most beloved...

Cast: Mark Wahlberg ...
Download The Other Guys
Buy The Other Guys

Die Hard: With a Vengeance (1995)

John McClane is now almost a full-blown alcoholic and is suspended from the NYPD. But when a bomb goes off in the Bonwit Teller...

Cast: Kevin Chamberlin ...
Download Die Hard: With a Vengeance
Buy Die Hard: With a Vengeance

See more 2004 movies

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer