Un Flic 1975

Also Known As

A Cop ( International ), Cai a Noite Sobre a Cidade ( Portugal ), Crónica negra ( Spain ), De kriminella ( Sweden ), Der Chef ( West Germany ), Dinheiro Sujo ( Brazil ), Dirty Money ( USA ), Dirty Money (Un flic) ( USA ), Een smeris ( Belgium ), Ein Polizist ( East Germany ), Expresso para Bordeaux ( Brazil ), Gecelerin adami ( Turkey ), Glina ( Poland ), Gliniarz ( Poland ), Notte sulla città ( Italy ), O astynomos ( Greece ), O batsos ( Greece ), Policajt ( Czechoslovakia ), Telefon til chefen ( Denmark ), Un flic ( France / International ), Yön sudet ( Finland ), Zsaru ( Hungary )

7.0

Un Flic

Release date

Un Flic movie on:

imdb wiki


See more Action, Crime, Drama movies

Soleil rouge (1971)

The Japanese ambassador is travelling through the Wild West by train, when gangsters hold up the train, to rob a gold shipment....

Cast: Charles Bronson ...
Download Soleil rouge
Buy Soleil rouge

Body Heat (1981)

Ned Racine is a seedy small town lawyer in Florida. During a searing heatwave he's picked up by married Matty Walker. A...

Cast: William Hurt ...
Download Body Heat
Buy Body Heat

Wrongfully Accused (1998)

Ryan Harrison, a violin god, superstar and sex symbol does not want to cheat on sexy Lauren Goodhue's husband with her. Shortly...

Cast: Gerard Plunkett ...
Download Wrongfully Accused
Buy Wrongfully Accused

Breakheart Pass (1976)

When a military outpost is struck with a severe outbreak of diphtheria, the authorities send a train loaded with medical...

Director: Tom Gries   Cast: Charles Bronson ...
Download Breakheart Pass
Buy Breakheart Pass

Two in the Wave (2010)

Two in the Wave is the story of a friendship. Jean-Luc Godard was born in 1930; Francois Truffaut two years later. Love of...

Director: Emmanuel Laurent   Cast: Anouk Aimée ...
Download Two in the Wave
Buy Two in the Wave

See more 1975 movies

Fawlty Towers (1975)

Inept and manic English hotel owner and manager, Basil Fawlty, isn't cut out for his job. He's intolerant, rude and paranoid....


Download Fawlty Towers
Buy Fawlty Towers

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)

McMurphy has a criminal past and has once again gotten himself into trouble and is sentenced by the court. To escape labor...


Download One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Buy One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

In Search of... (1976)

Leonard Nimoy hosted this quasi-documentary television show which portrayed unusual natural phenomena and 'investigated' the...


Download In Search of...
Buy In Search of...

Survivors (1975)

When a genetically engineered virus kills ninety-five percent of the world's population, the survivors must rebuild humanity in...


Download Survivors
Buy Survivors

Doctor Who (1975)

The Doctor is a eccentric alien scientist from the planet Gallifrey, planet of the Time Lords, a race of supreme beings who...


Download Doctor Who
Buy Doctor Who

Monty Python and the Holy Grail (1975)

The movie starts out with Arthur, King of the Britons, looking for knights to sit with him at Camelot. He finds many knights...


Download Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Buy Monty Python and the Holy Grail

Barney Miller (1975)

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. He is always sensible. He maintains order over a squad room of...


Download Barney Miller
Buy Barney Miller

Jaws (1975)

It's a hot summer on Amity Island, a small community whose main business is its beaches. When new Sheriff Martin Brody...


Download Jaws
Buy Jaws

Barry Lyndon (1975)

In the Eighteenth Century, in a small village in Ireland, Redmond Barry is a young farm boy in love with his cousin Nora Brady....


Download Barry Lyndon
Buy Barry Lyndon

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer