Uncle Tom's Cabin 1927

Also Known As

A Cabana do Pai Tomás ( Portugal ), La cabaña del tío Tom ( Spain ), La case de l'oncle Tom ( France ), Onkel Toms Hütte ( Austria / Germany )

7.4

Uncle Tom's Cabin

Uncle Tom's Cabin movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Uncle Tom's Cabin 1927

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    608x464 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1270 kbps

  • Size

    1202 MB

 
  • Resolution

    416x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    515 MB

 

Watch online Uncle Tom's Cabin 1927

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
93 min
WATCH ONLINE

Margarita Fischer

Eliza

James B. Lowe

Uncle Tom

Arthur Edmund Carewe

George Harris (as Arthur Edmund Carew)

George Siegmann

Simon Legree


User opinions See all (49) Post comment!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

Jacksparrow

Karma3141240

Grade

A+

Points for Dollers !!!06 November 2014

collecting points !!!

See all reviews (49) >>
See more Drama, History movies

A Star Is Born (1954)

Norman Maine, a movie star whose career is on the wane, meets showgirl Esther Blodgett when he drunkenly stumbles into her act...

Cast: John Saxon ...
Download A Star Is Born
Buy A Star Is Born

No Time for Sergeants (1958)

Hillbilly Will Stockdale, drafted into the U.S. Air Force, combines crushing naivity, stubbornness, a completely literal mind,...

Cast: Andy Griffith ...
Download No Time for Sergeants
Buy No Time for Sergeants

If I Had a Million (1932)

Wealthy John Glidden wants to give his money away to strangers rather than have his relatives fight over it. We see the effect...


Download If I Had a Million
Buy If I Had a Million

Follow the Boys (1944)

During World War II, all the studios put out "all-star" vehicles which featured virtually every star on the lot--often playing...

Cast: George Raft ...
Download Follow the Boys
Buy Follow the Boys

A Tale of Two Cities (1935)

An elaborate adaptation of Dickens' classic tale of the French Revolution. Dissipated lawyer Sydney Carton defends emigre...

Cast: Winter Hall ...
Download A Tale of Two Cities
Buy A Tale of Two Cities

The Angels Wash Their Faces (1939)

A young man just released from a reformatory moves to a new neighborhood with his sister, intending to start a new life....

Director: Ray Enright   Cast: Ann Sheridan ...
Download The Angels Wash Their Faces
Buy The Angels Wash Their Faces

Alice in Wonderland (1933)

On a boring winter afternoon, Alice dreams, that she's visiting the land behind the mirror. This turns out to be a surrealistic...

Cast: Charlotte Henry ...
Download Alice in Wonderland
Buy Alice in Wonderland

See more 1927 movies

Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans (1927)

In this fable-morality subtitled "A Song of Two Humans", the "evil" temptress is a city woman who bewitches farmer Anses and...


Download Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
Buy Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans

Metropolis (1927)

It is the future, and humans are divided into two groups: the thinkers, who make plans (but don't know how anything works), and...


Download Metropolis
Buy Metropolis

The Unknown (1927)

Alonzo is an apparently armless knife thrower who uses his feet to encircle Estrellita with blades. Zanzi is killed by Alonzo...


Download The Unknown
Buy The Unknown

The Beloved Rogue (1927)

In 1432, while François Villon is still an infant, his father dies as a martyr to his devotion to France. François grows up...


Download The Beloved Rogue
Buy The Beloved Rogue

My Best Girl (1927)

Joe Merrill, son of the millionaire owner of a chain of 5 and 10 cent stores, poses as Joe Grant, and takes a job in the...


Download My Best Girl
Buy My Best Girl

7th Heaven (1927)

In Paris, in the early years of the twentieth century, lives Chico, a sewer worker with lofty aspirations. One night, Chico...


Download 7th Heaven
Buy 7th Heaven

Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ (1927)

Erstwhile childhood friends, Judah Ben-Hur and Messala meet again as adults, this time with Roman officer Messala as conqueror...


Download Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ
Buy Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ

The King of Kings (1927)

Mary Magdalene becomes angry when Judas, now a follower of Jesus, won't come to her feast. She goes to see Jesus and becomes...


Download The King of Kings
Buy The King of Kings

Quality Street (1927)

Phoebe Throssel lives with her sister, Susan, and cheerfully suffers the prying eyes of the three Willoughby sisters, her...


Download Quality Street
Buy Quality Street

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer