Unearthed 2007

Also Known As

Alien Rising ( Japan ), Deep Fear ( Finland ), To stigma ( Greece )

4.1

Unearthed

Release date

Unearthed movie on:

imdb wiki

Emmanuelle Vaugier

Sheriff Annie Flynn

Luke Goss

Kale

Charles Q. Murphy

Hank (as Charlie Murphy)

Beau Garrett

Caya


User opinions See all (4) Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

This Movie Unearthed is plain bad, you have been warned. My Review: 20:13:5630 October 2012

This Movie Unearthed is plain bad, you have been warned. My Review: 20:13:56

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

Unearthed is NOT very good, best to avoid.05 October 2012

Unearthed is NOT very good, best to avoid.

Lizzy

Karma1357440

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.29 October 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1378930

Grade

C+

question24 September 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (4) >>
See more Horror, Mystery, Sci-Fi, Thriller movies

Dolan's Cadillac (2010)

In Las Vegas, school teachers Robinson and his wife Elizabeth are trying for a baby. While horse riding through the desert one...

Cast: Cory Generoux ...
Download Dolan's Cadillac
Buy Dolan's Cadillac

Wagons East (1994)

In the 1860's Wild West, when a ragged bunch of misfit settlers decide they cannot stand living in their current situation,...

Cast: Joe Bays ...
Download Wagons East
Buy Wagons East

Breakdown (1997)

Jeff and Amy Taylor are moving to California and must drive across the country. When they find themselves stranded in the...

Cast: Kurt Russell ...
Download Breakdown
Buy Breakdown

Natural Born Killers (1994)

The misadventures of Mickey and Mallory: outcasts, lovers, and serial killers. They travel across Route 666 conducting...

Director: Oliver Stone   Cast: Woody Harrelson ...
Download Natural Born Killers
Buy Natural Born Killers

Are We There Yet? (2005)

The fledgling romance between Nick, a playboy bachelor, and Suzanne, a divorced mother of two, is threatened by a particularly...

Director: Brian Levant   Cast: Ice Cube ...
Download Are We There Yet?
Buy Are We There Yet?

Pocahontas (1995)

Capt. John Smith leads a rag-tag band of English sailors & soldiers to the New World to plunder its riches for England (or,...

Cast: Irene Bedard ...
Download Pocahontas
Buy Pocahontas

All About Steve (2009)

Mary Horowitz writes crossword puzzles for the Sacramento Herald. She's loquacious to a fault. When kids at a career day make...

Director: Phil Traill   Cast: Sandra Bullock ...
Download All About Steve
Buy All About Steve

Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World (1998)

Pocahontas sets of on a journey to England with Meeko, Flit, and Percy. Hearing rumors of John Smith's death, Pocahontas tries...

Cast: Irene Bedard ...
Download Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
Buy Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World

Wild Hogs (2007)

Four middle-aged men decide to take a road trip from Cincinnati to the Pacific in order to get away from their lives which are...

Director: Walt Becker   Cast: Tim Allen ...
Download Wild Hogs
Buy Wild Hogs

Con Air (1997)

Cameron Poe, a highly decorated United States Army Ranger, came home to Alabama to his wife, Tricia, only to run into a few...

Cast: M.C. Gainey ...
Download Con Air
Buy Con Air

See more 2007 movies

Planet Earth (2007)

Emmy Award-winning, 11 episodes, 5 years in the making, the most expensive nature documentary series ever commissioned by the...


Download Planet Earth
Buy Planet Earth

Review with Myles Barlow (2008)

Myles Barlow is a critic who dares to review every aspect of life, from having an idiot for a friend to armed robbery - don't...


Download Review with Myles Barlow
Buy Review with Myles Barlow

The Gruen Transfer (2008)

The Gruen Transfer (TGT) is a show about advertising, how it works, and how it works on us. Hosted by the inimitable Wil...


Download The Gruen Transfer
Buy The Gruen Transfer

Head Case (2007)

Meet Therapist Dr Elizabeth Goode. She's Brash, unconventional, judgmental, but undeniably thriving as the "it" therapist to...


Download Head Case
Buy Head Case

The Genius of Photography (2007)

n the course of our 170 year relationship, photography has delighted us, served us, moved us, outraged us and occasionally...


Download The Genius of Photography
Buy The Genius of Photography

The Circuit (2007)

Drew Ellis is the latest lawyer to join the chaotic and challenging world of the Kimberley Circuit Court. The Circuit follows a...


Download The Circuit
Buy The Circuit

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer