Vlad 2004

Also Known As

O komis Drakoulas ( Greece ), Vlad ( Argentina )

3.6

Vlad

Storyline

Prologue: 1447 Transylvania. "On a battlefield near Tirgoviste in the foothills of the Carpathians, the Transylvanian prince Ianco De Hunedoara captured Vlad Dracul, ruler of Wallachia. With his elder son Mircea by his side, Dracul stood before the enemy. His two youngest sons, Vlad and Radu, watched helplessly in the face of treachery. Facing death, Dracul hurled a sacred necklace across the battlefield to the elder of his remaining sons. In this moment, Vlad ... more

Vlad movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Vlad 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x480 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    972 kbps

  • Size

    849 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    453 MB

 

Watch online Vlad 2004

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
98 min
WATCH ONLINE

Billy Zane

Adrian

Paul Popowich

Jeff Meyer / Husband

Kam Heskin

Alexa Meyer

Nicholas Irons

Justin / Knight


User opinions Post comment!

Lizzy

Karma1356040

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.11 September 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1377560

Grade

C+

Question01 August 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more Horror, Thriller movies

Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)

The year is 1936. An archeology professor named Indiana Jones is venturing in the jungles of South America searching for a...

Cast: Don Fellows ...
Download Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark
Buy Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark

Daybreakers (2009)

In a world 10 years into the future, vampires make up the vast majority of the population with only 5% of the human race...

Cast: Harriet Minto-Day ...
Download Daybreakers
Buy Daybreakers

The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002)

The Fellowship has been broken. Boromir is dead, Frodo Baggins and Samwise Gamgee have gone to Mordor alone to destroy the One...

Cast: Jørn Benzon ...
Download The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
Buy The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers

Back to the Future (1985)

Marty McFly, a typical American teenager of the Eighties, is accidentally sent back to 1955 in a plutonium-powered DeLorean...

Cast: Sachi Parker ...
Download Back to the Future
Buy Back to the Future

Barbarossa (2009)

German Emperor Barbarossa will stop at nothing to conquer and build his empire. But a young man from Milan, along with his army...

Cast: Rutger Hauer ...
Download Barbarossa
Buy Barbarossa

Heaven's Gate (1980)

In Michael Cimino's bleak anti-western based on events in 1890s Wyoming, Sheriff James Averill attempts to protect immigrant...

Cast: T-Bone Burnett ...
Download Heaven's Gate
Buy Heaven's Gate

Undead (2003)

Peaceful, rustic Berkeley is a charming fishing community where life is sweet and the people friendly. All that is about to...

Cast: Felicity Mason ...
Download Undead
Buy Undead

The Shadow Dancer (2005)

An aspiring young writer (Jackson) tracks a literary titan (Keitel) suffering from writers block to his refuge in rural Italy...


Download The Shadow Dancer
Buy The Shadow Dancer

Platoon (1987)

Chris Taylor is a young, naive American who gives up college and volunteers for combat in Vietnam. Upon arrival, he quickly...

Cast: Johnny Depp ...
Download Platoon
Buy Platoon

Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World (1998)

Pocahontas sets of on a journey to England with Meeko, Flit, and Percy. Hearing rumors of John Smith's death, Pocahontas tries...

Cast: Irene Bedard ...
Download Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
Buy Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World

See more 2004 movies

Garth Marenghis Darkplace (2004)

In the 1980s horror writer Garth Marenghi wrote, produced, directed and starred in Darkplace, a groundbreaking series set in a...


Download Garth Marenghis Darkplace
Buy Garth Marenghis Darkplace

The Venture Bros. (2004)

The warped misadventures of a former boy genius turned washed-up, middle-aged mad scientist Dr. Rusty Venture; his moronic...


Download The Venture Bros.
Buy The Venture Bros.

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Battlestar Galactica (2004)

The second war against the Cylons is over and The Twelve Colonies have been destroyed. Now Commander Adama of the Battlestar...


Download Battlestar Galactica
Buy Battlestar Galactica

Fullmetal Alchemist (2004)

After their mother's death, Edward Elric and his younger brother, Alphonse, try using alchemy to bring her back to life....


Download Fullmetal Alchemist
Buy Fullmetal Alchemist

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Vlad awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer