Who Am I? 1998

Also Known As

Jackie Chan's Who Am I? ( USA )

6.8

Who Am I?

Enjoy watching the full movie Who Am I? online after the simple registration!

Storyline

Jackie Chan, a top secret militant soldier, crashes into the South African jungle after his mission of kidnapping three scientists (who were experimenting with a powerful mineral) has gone array. Waking up in a village of local natives, Chan has no memory of who he is, thus being addressed as "Who Am I". His journey with aid from two female sidekicks to find out his identity leads him all the way to Rotterdam where he coincidentally discovers the location of the ... more

Who Am I? movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Who Am I? 1998

  • Resolution

    1280x720 px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    10000 kbps

  • Size

    4713 MB

 
  • Resolution

    720x400 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1367 kbps

  • Size

    1211 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x272 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    497 MB

 

Watch online Who Am I? 1998

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
120 min
WATCH ONLINE

Jackie Chan

Who Am I

Michelle Ferre

Christine Stark

Mirai Yamamoto

Yuki

Ron Smerczak

Morgan


User opinions See all (7) Post comment!

Movie Berry

25March 2010

«Wo shi shei» is a 1998 action. It all started when a bunch of commandos (including Jackie of course) kidnapped three scientist who were studying very powerful meteorite fragments. «Wo shi shei» directed by Jackie Chan. Hurry up to download «Wo shi shei»!

Jacksparrow

Karma3145550

Grade

A+

good movie21 January 2017

thumbs up to all reviews

Nice Nice Verry Nice

Karma56716

Grade

A+

good movie21 July 2014

good movie

Lizzy

Karma1357640

Grade

B+

This was a good movie27 April 2012

This was a good movie

JT

Karma1378970

Grade

B+

good movie worth watching21 March 2012

good movie worth watching

cee3

Karma8243

Grade

A+

Nomination wins06 January 2012

I can't wait to see this!

Lizzy

Karma1357640

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?14 July 2011

Is it worth viewing?

JT

Karma1378970

Grade

C+

QUESTION10 June 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (7) >>
See more Action, Adventure, Comedy, Sci-Fi, Thriller movies

The Spy Next Door (2010)

Former CIA spy Bob Ho takes on his toughest assignment to date: looking after his girlfriend's three kids (who haven't exactly...

Cast: Jeff Chase ...
Download The Spy Next Door
Buy The Spy Next Door

Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986)

When police funding is cut, the Governor announces he must close one of the academies. To make it fair, the two police...

Director: Jerry Paris   Cast: Steve Guttenberg ...
Download Police Academy 3: Back in Training
Buy Police Academy 3: Back in Training

Amelia (2009)

Amelia Earhart, a Kansas girl, discovers the thrill of aviation at age 23, and within 12 years has progressed to winning the...

Director: Mira Nair   Cast: Hilary Swank ...
Download Amelia
Buy Amelia

Shanghai Knights (2003)

When a Chinese rebel murders Chon's estranged father and escapes to England, Chon and Roy make their way to London with revenge...

Director: David Dobkin   Cast: Jackie Chan ...
Download Shanghai Knights
Buy Shanghai Knights

Rush Hour (1998)

Cultures clash and tempers flares as the two cops named Detective Inspector Lee a Hong Kong Detective and Detective James...

Cast: Larry Sullivan ...
Download Rush Hour
Buy Rush Hour

Rush Hour 3 (2007)

After an attempted assassination on Ambassador Han, Inspector Lee and Detective Carter are back in action as they head to Paris...

Cast: Dana Ivey ...
Download Rush Hour 3
Buy Rush Hour 3

See more 1998 movies

Neon Genesis Evangelion (1998)

In 2015, 15 years after the enormous catastrophe that killed half of the world population, another crisis has come - the...


Download Neon Genesis Evangelion
Buy Neon Genesis Evangelion

GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)

Also known as "Great Teacher Onizuka." Former juvenile delinquent Onizuka finds himself thrust into to role of high school...


Download GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
Buy GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Grand Designs (1999)

All episodes follow the same format, but depending on the progress of the build, they may slightly deviate from this format....


Download Grand Designs
Buy Grand Designs

The Tick (1998)

After "crashing" the super hero convention in Reno, the nigh invulnerable blue-clad super hero, the Tick, is deemed the...


Download The Tick
Buy The Tick

Who Am I? awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer