Download Wilbur Wants to Kill Himself 2004 movie

Also Known As

Wilbur ( Sweden )

6.8

Wilbur Wants to Kill Himself

Release date

Wilbur Wants to Kill Himself movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Wilbur Wants to Kill Himself 2004

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    NO SUBS!!!

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview


User opinions See all (5) Post comment!

rooster

Karma204134

Grade

C+

apparently04 August 2016

Nobody cares if Wilbur kills himself. That is just sad.

Lizzy

Karma1726770

Grade

C+

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.30 July 2012

I thought that someone would have seen it by now.

JT

Karma1742580

Grade

C+

Still no reviews on this movie08 May 2012

Still no reviews on this movie

Lizzy

Karma1726770

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.29 August 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1742580

Grade

C+

question20 July 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See all reviews (5) >>
See more Comedy, Drama, Romance movies

Casino Royale (2006)

After earning 00 status and a licence to kill, Secret Agent James Bond sets out on his first mission as 007. Bond must defeat a...

Cast: Mahmud Chowdhury ...
Download Casino Royale
Buy Casino Royale

An Education (2009)

In the early 1960's, sixteen year old Jenny Mellor lives with her parents in the London suburb of Twickenham. On her father's...

Director: Lone Scherfig   Cast: Carey Mulligan ...
Download An Education
Buy An Education

Brothers (2009)

Before leaving on his second tour in Afghanistan, Marine Captain Sam Cahill, a leader, an athlete, a good husband and father,...

Cast: Zachary Grand ...
Download Brothers
Buy Brothers

Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day (2008)

War threatens London as Miss Pettigrew, a destitute governess, filches a client's card from her agency and presents herself at...

Cast: Amy Adams ...
Download Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
Buy Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day

Wild Child (2009)

A rebellious Malibu princess is shipped off to a strict English boarding school by her father.

Since Malibu...

Cast: Carolina Bonetti ...
Download Wild Child
Buy Wild Child

Rob Roy (1995)

In the highlands of Scotland in the 1700s, Rob Roy tries to lead his small town to a better future, by borrowing money from the...

Cast: Liam Neeson ...
Download Rob Roy
Buy Rob Roy

Trainspotting (1996)

Renton, deeply immersed in the Edinburgh drug scene, tries to clean up and get out, despite the allure of the drugs and...

Cast: Hugh Ross ...
Download Trainspotting
Buy Trainspotting

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)

Harry Potter is having a tough time with his relatives (yet again). He runs away after using magic to inflate Uncle Vernon's...

Cast: Jim Tavaré ...
Download Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
Buy Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban

See more 2004 movies

Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)

Derren Brown's television and stage performances have entranced and dumbfounded millions. His baffling illusions and stunning...


Download Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind
Buy Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind

Monster (2004)

Dr. Kenzou Tenma, a Japanese neurosurgeon, is one of the best doctors in Germany. He's respected by his peers, he's engaged and...


Download Monster
Buy Monster

Wonderfalls (2004)

Jaye and Eric start to get closer while helping a Russian woman who came to America to meet her on-line fianc?, Peter, who...


Download Wonderfalls
Buy Wonderfalls

Alone in the Wilderness (2004)

Documentary tells the story of Dick Proenneke who, in the late 1960s, built his own cabin in the wilderness at the base of the...


Download Alone in the Wilderness
Buy Alone in the Wilderness

One Piece (2004)

The man who had acquired everything in this world, the Pirate King, is Gol D. Roger. The final words he said at the execution...


Download One Piece
Buy One Piece

Wilbur Wants to Kill Himself awards:
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer