Yogi's First Christmas 1980

Also Known As

O Natal de Zé Colméia ( Brazil ), O Primeiro Natal de Zé Colméia ( Brazil )

7.0

Yogi's First Christmas

Yogi's First Christmas movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Yogi's First Christmas 1980

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    640x480 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    1843 kbps

  • Size

    1489 MB

 
  • Resolution

    432x320 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    456 MB

 

Watch online Yogi's First Christmas 1980

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
98 min
WATCH ONLINE

Daws Butler

Yogi Bear, Snagglepuss, Huckleberry...

Don Messick

Boo Boo, Ranger Smith

Janet Waldo

Cindy Bear

John Stephenson

Doggie Daddy

Storyline

Yogi Bear and Boo Boo are awakened from hibernation and end up joining friends at the Jellystone Lodge. They try to save it from being torn down by preparing for a great Christmas celebration in the lodge. However, two Christmas-haters, a miserable hermit and the lodge owner's rotten son, plan to ruin the festivities.


User opinions Post comment!

Seph

Karma5717

Grade

B+

Cute movie for kids21 December 2012

If your kids enjoy slap stick comedy and you're tired of all the new age innuendos in kids cartoons.. this is a good Christmas cartoon.

See more Family, Animation movies

Son of Flubber (1963)

Professor Ned Brainard's discovery of flubber hasn't quite brought him - or his college - the riches he thought. The Pentagon...

Cast: Fred MacMurray ...
Download Son of Flubber
Buy Son of Flubber

The Smurfs Christmas Special (1982)

At Christmas, the Smurfs and Gargamel cross paths with two children and a stranger out to kidnap them. Can the magic of...


Download The Smurfs Christmas Special
Buy The Smurfs Christmas Special

The Great Race (1965)

Professional daredevil and white-suited hero, The Great Leslie, convinces turn-of-the-century auto makers that a race from New...

Cast: Marvin Kaplan ...
Download The Great Race
Buy The Great Race

Beauty and the Beast (1991)

Having lived a life in selfishness, a young prince is cursed by a mysterious enchantress to having the appearance of a...

Cast: Jesse Corti ...
Download Beauty and the Beast
Buy Beauty and the Beast

See more 1980 movies

Yes Minister (1980)

James Hacker is the British Minister for Administrative Affairs. He tries to do something and cut government waste, but he is...


Download Yes Minister
Buy Yes Minister

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

After the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base, Luke Skywalker takes advanced...


Download Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
Buy Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back

Keep It in the Family (1980)

Dudley Rush is an artist with a difference! Eccentric and childlike, he insists, among other things, on wearing his large-sized...


Download Keep It in the Family
Buy Keep It in the Family

Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (1980)

George Smiley has been retired for about a year when he finds a friend from the circus, his old outfit in British Intelligence...


Download Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Buy Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy

Hammer House of Horror (1980)

This British anthology series, which was produced by England's leading exporters of horror films, told tales of haunted houses,...


Download Hammer House of Horror
Buy Hammer House of Horror

The Shining (1980)

Signing a contract, Jack Torrance, a normal writer and former teacher agrees to take care of a hotel which has a long, violent...


Download The Shining
Buy The Shining

The Elephant Man (1980)

Based on the true story of Joseph Merrick, a 19th-century Englishman afflicted with a disfiguring congenital disease. With the...


Download The Elephant Man
Buy The Elephant Man

Raging Bull (1980)

When Jake LaMotta steps into a boxing ring and obliterates his opponent, he's a prizefighter. But when he treats his family and...


Download Raging Bull
Buy Raging Bull

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer