Zombie Wars 2008

Also Known As

Ölülerin savasi ( Turkey ), War of the Living Dead ( Canada / Germany )

3.2

Zombie Wars

Zombie Wars movie on:

imdb wiki

DOWNLOAD Zombie Wars 2008

  • Resolution

    px

  • File format

    MKV

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    kbps

  • Size

    0 MB

 

Preview

  • Resolution

    704x384 px

  • File format

    AVI

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    2448 kbps

  • Size

    1506 MB

 
  • Resolution

    480x256 px

  • File format

    MP4

  • Language

    English

  • Subtitles

    No

  • Bit Rate

    500 kbps

  • Size

    356 MB

 

Watch online Zombie Wars 2008

Language
English
Subtitles
No
Runtime
min
WATCH ONLINE

Adam Stuart

David

Alissa Koenig

Star

Jim Hazelton

Brian (as Jim Marlow)

Kristi Pearce

General (as Kristi Renee Pearce)

Storyline

Fifty years after a world-wide zombie epidemic had begun, a small group of rebel soldiers learn that intelligent zombies have begun breeding humans for food. The soldiers plan an all-out war to rid the Earth of the flesh-eating monsters for good, as the rest of the surviving world's population struggles to survive against the zombie hordes.


User opinions Post comment!

JT

Karma1375870

Grade

C+

comment01 November 2012

Zombie Wars is NOT very good, best to avoid. 1:11:12 07:54:43

Lizzy

Karma1354910

Grade

C+

Is it worth viewing?.15 November 2011

Is it worth viewing?.

JT

Karma1375870

Grade

C+

Question26 October 2011

Has anyone seen this, would you recommend it.

See more movies

Pirates of Silicon Valley (1999)

This film is the semi-humorous documentary about the men who made the world of technology what it is today, their struggles...

Cast: Noah Wyle ...
Download Pirates of Silicon Valley
Buy Pirates of Silicon Valley

See more 2008 movies

The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships (2008)

Once relegated to the margins of society, pornography has emerged as one of the most visible and profitable sectors of the...


Download The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships
Buy The Price of Pleasure: Pornography, Sexuality & Relationships

WWII in HD (2009)

Follow the lives of soldiers who lived Wold War II, through previously unseen color footage.


Download WWII in HD
Buy WWII in HD

Animal House: The Inside Story (2008)

Excellent behind-the-scenes story of how the movie was made...


Download Animal House: The Inside Story
Buy Animal House: The Inside Story

Breaking Bad (2008)

When chemistry teacher Walter White is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given only two years to live, he decides he has...


Download Breaking Bad
Buy Breaking Bad

Gokiburi (2009)

Kiyoshi's work as a pest control man leads him to a mysteriously deserted house. Then on his 20th birthday he receives a letter...


Download Gokiburi
Buy Gokiburi

close

title

content text

Confirm action

Sorry, but we couldn't charge your credit card to prolong your MEGABERRY subscription. Please, check your credit card balance and try again or use another one for payment.

Dear customer